Úmrtí občanů Poděšína 1765 – 2010

Úmrtí občanů Poděšína 1765 – 2010

 

50. Skalický Adolf 15.7.2010 81 26.5.1929 Praha
69. Enderlová Marie 24.8.2009 77 20.1.1932 Štohanzlová, Špinov
47. Flesarová Blažena 9.5.2009 92 26.1.1917 Chvátalová R
9. Dočekalová Marie 23.4.2009 83 9.11.1925 Jarošová, Sirákov
39. Chvátalová Anna 21.12.2008 76 3.3.1932 Slámová, Vysoké
33. Chvátalová Anna 9.11.2008 85 26.7.1923 Simonidesová, Chroustov
37. Dobrovolná Božena 31.7.2008 91 7.4.1917 Bláhová, P 8 R
69. Enderle Stanislav 2.1.2008 77 19.10.1930 P 49 R
20. Homola Josef 4.12.2007 26 16.4.1981 P 20 R
68. Šimek Jan 24.11.2007 78 21.6.1929 P 25 R
79. Jarošová Marie 26.8.2007 49 8.3.1958 Pazourová, Sirákov
35. Flesar Pavel 12.12.2006 41 24.6.1965 P 35 R
29. Sláma Jan 25.5.2006 82 9.5.1924 P 29 R
7. Flesar Josef 28.4.2006 79 16.1.1927 P 7 R
13. Válová Františka 19.5.2004 81 15.5.1923 Stránská, P13, Slámová R
34. Homolová Marie 14.8.2003 81 6.12.1921 Hladíková, Sirákov
18. Matoušková Růžena 3.6.2002 74 15.2.1928 Kašpárková, P 18 R
67. Homolová Marie 18.2.2002 74 5.11.1928 P 20 R
47. Flesar Rudolf 12.2.2002 87 26.1.1915 P 10 R
21. Novotná Marie 8.9.2001 89 5.5.1912 Bruknerová, Nížkov
73. Jaroš Zdeněk 19.3.2001 74 17.5.1927 P 1 R
10. Flesar František 26.10.2000 82 21.4.1918 P 10 R
14. Nejedlá Marie 11.6.2000 74 23.4.1926 Slámová, P 29 R
8. Bláhová Růžena 6.1.2000 89 18.1.1911 Dobrovolná, P 30 R
27. Šmirausová Marie 31.10.1999 87 2.1.1912 Sochorová, P 27 R
2. Jágr Josef 1.4.1998 64 1.8.1933 P 2 R
61. Rosecký Jaroslav 6.11.1997 89 21.5.1908 P 55 R
67. Homolová Božena 15.9.1997 82 29.7.1915 Kotíková, Pokojov
36. Stehlík Bohumil 23.4.1997 73 30.9.1924 P 36 R
61. Rosecká Božena 7.2.1997 83 9.1.1914 Weisová, Cikháj
23. Pařízek František 19.12.1996 88 13.10.1908 P 23 R
8. Bláha Josef 29.7.1996 89 26.4.1907 P 8 R
18. Matoušek Václav 9.5.1996 74 24.7.1922 Záborná
14. Nejedlý Alois 5.1.1996 71 10.6.1925 P 14 R
39. Chvátal Jaroslav 24.11.1995 67 21.11.1928 P 39 R
67. Homolová Emílie 6.11.1995 83 22.10.1912 P 20 R
48. Šimková Emílie 3.7.1995 81 23.6.1914 Šimková, P 12, © 28.4.1936 R
19. Rosecký František 20.9.1994 84 19.5.1910 P 19 R
31. Sedláková Jaroslava 20.6.1994 62 9.4.1932 Sedláková R
14. Nejedlá Františka 8.6.1994 84 7.3.1910 Doležalová, P 14 R
58. Landová Ludmila 2.5.1994 89 3.9.1905 Jarošová, P 17 R
28. Koumar František 9.3.1993 64 8.8.1929 P 44 R
63. Hanusová Blažena 4.3.1993 80 9.3.1913 Novotná, Pokojov
37. Dobrovolný František 1.3.1993 81 3.9.1912 P 30 R
34. Homola Jan 27.1.1993 80 9.7.1913 P 34 R
11. Rosecká Jindřiška 12.12.1992 85 30.6.1907 Poláková, Olší n.O.
51. Stránská Vlasta 22.11.1991 72 15.10.1919 Kolouchová, Sázava 20
3. Stehlíková Františka 16.11.1991 93 20.12.1898 Rosecká, Rudolec
40. Kolářová Růžena 19.7.1991 82 19.6.1909 Sobotková, Rudolec
46. Hanusová Růžena 20.6.1991 68 8.3.1923 Landová, Nové Dvory
15. Doležal Václav 10.5.1991 65 17.9.1926 P 15 R
51. Stránský Josef 2.11.1990 77 20.1.1913 P 51 R
38. Musil Rudolf 22.8.1989 72 4.4.1917 P 38 R
12. Šimková Marie 11.7.1989 77 6.11.1912 Stránská, P 13 R
17. Homolová Anežka 15.1.1989 82 1.3.1907 Homolová, P 20 R
32. Mrkvičková Anežka 17.6.1988 79 14.7.1909 Vytlačilová, Škrdlovice
1. Jarošová Růžena 24.1.1988 87 26.8.1901 Kaderková, Smolné
14. Nejedlý František 10.1.1988 94 20.9.1894 Záborná
21. Novotný Josef 21.8.1987 75 20.3.1912 P 21 R
42. Šmiraus Adolf 24.5.1987 75 16.2.1912 P 50 R
38. Musil Oldřich 11.1.1987 57 3.3.1930 P 38 R
35. Flesar Bohumil 12.12.1986 58 30.3.1928 P 10 R
46. Hanus Jaroslav 20.10.1986 66 14.7.1920 P 46 R
48. Šimková Anežka 22.12.1985 78 16.1.1907 Šimková, P 48 R
33. Chvátal Stanislav 30.12.1984 69 22.10.1915 P 33 R
9. Jarošová Marie 9.11.1984 83 28.1.1901 Sobotková, Česká Mez
7. Flesarová Marie 31.8.1984 57 21.11.1927 Olivová, Rudolec
57. Sedláková Marie 25.4.1984 80 28.2.1904 Růžičková, Polná
35. Flesarová Jaroslava 5.4.1984 53 24.4.1931 Paříková, P 35 R
52. Rychtecká Antonie 7.2.1984 80 4.6.1904 Rychtecká R
24. Svobodová Františka 24.6.1983 88 25.12.1895 Svobodová R
4. Doležal Antonín 27.5.1983 72 20.10.1911 P 4 R
13. Vála Jan 6.1.1983 70 9.10.1913 Utín
6. Palasová Blažena 12.8.1982 83 30.1.1899 Ptáčková, Fryšava
42. Šmiraus Stanislav 28.8.1981 71 12.1.1910 P 50 R
73. Jaroš Miloš 19.6.1981 21 28.11.1960 P 1 R
25. Šimek Jan 18.5.1981 81 4.10.1900 P 16, ♥ 30.4.1934 R
17. Homola František 18.4.1981 76 4.10.1905 Znetínek
39. Chvátal Václav 10.2.1981 84 3.8.1897 P 39 R
69. Enderlová Anna 6.2.1981 77 28.5.1904 Kolaříková,Vídeň Rakousk
47. Chvátalová Marie 10.11.1980 90 2.12.1890 Flesarová, P 7 R
15. Doležalová Františka 28.10.1980 78 22.3.1902 Šurnická, P 53 R
11. Rosecký Josef 27.5.1980 79 18.2.1901 P 11 R
49. Smejkal Tomáš 24.12.1979 15 26.5.1964 Krásná Hora
35. Paříková Marie 17.12.1979 79 1.2.1900 Klimentová, Skrýšov
4. Doležal Josef 14.10.1979 56 18.2.1923 P 4 R
23. Pařízková Božena 25.9.1979 59 4.3.1920 Smejkalová, Hamry n.S.
16. Činčera Václav 22.7.1979 70 4.9.1909 P 16 R
48. Šimek Václav 30.4.1979 71 23.9.1908 P 48 R
69. Enderle Václav 5.4.1979 79 20.9.1900 P 49 R
56. Landsman Ladislav 23.2.1979 71 26.6.1908 Sirákov
22. Chalupník Vavřinec 9.11.1978 73 30.7.1904 Lipina
50. Šmirausová Anna 15.8.1978 83 11.2.1894 Červená, Fr. Zhořec, Znetínek
10. Flesarová Marie 15.8.1978 86 18.1.1892 Kasalová,  Nové Dvory
63. Hanus Josef 29.1.1978 69 14.8.1909 P 46 R
49. Smejkal Václav 6.11.1977 19 10.12.1958 Krásná Hora
31. Sedlák Antonín 6.6.1977 73 11.6.1904 P 31 R
16. Činčerová Anna 12.5.1977 64 6.12.1913 Augustinová Nížkov
7. Flesarová Marie 13.3.1977 84 29.5.1893 Prokešová, Macourov
52. Rychtecký Václav 1977 68 4.9.1909 P 52 R
2. Jágrová Kateřina 1.12.1976 69 8.11.1907 Peřinová, Hrbov 29
32. Chvátal Alois 5.7.1976 65 15.10.1911 P 47 R
43. Rosecká Marie 27.6.1976 73 6.1.1903 Šedivá, R
2. Jágr Antonín 2.4.1976 74 22.1.1902 P 2 R
57. Sobotka Václav 18.3.1976 3 6.9.1973 P 57, utonul R
54. Dobrovolný Josef 21.1.1976 68 9.3.1908 P 54 R
57. Sedlák František 31.12.1975 72 13.10.1903 P 43 R
63. Hanusová Božena 27.9.1975 80 29.6.1895 Hanusová, P 12 R
34. Homola František 4.7.1975 88 27.8.1887 P 20 R
44. Koumar František 30.4.1975 78 25.9.1897 P 44 R
54. Dobrovolná Zuzana 30.4.1975 44 16.9.1931 Hrivňáková, Bardějov
27. Vacková Markéta 25.2.1975 62 7.5.1913 Vacková, Stáj
6. Palas Vratislav 17.7.1974 49 26.3.1925 P 6 R
65. Sedlecká Emílie 10.7.1974 84 24.8.1890 Hanusová 12 R
31. Sedláková Josefa 20.5.1974 69 9.6.1907 Neumanová, Přepeřích
38. Musil Rudolf 30.12.1973 89 14.3.1884 P 38 R
40. Kolář Jan 27.5.1973 70 2.1.1903 P 40 R
3. Stehlík František 18.2.1973 74 24.11.1899 P 3 R
22. Chalupníková Marie 22.12.1972 63 5.10.1909 Bečková, P 22 R
11. Rosecká Marie 21.10.1972 94 23.2.1878 Homolová 20 R
18. Kašpárková Marie 21.9.1972 73 19.8.1899 Klímová, Hrbov
57. Sobotková Naděžda 31.8.1972 0 31.8.1972 při porodu R
10. Flesarová Marie 13.5.1972 51 21.12.1921 Musilová, Sirákov
26. Šorf Josef 17.3.1972 68 20.12.1904 P 26 R
59. Strnadová Marie 18.12.1971 91 2.6.1880 Sobotková, Sirákov
63. Hanusová Božena 27.9.1971 76 29.6.1895 Hanusová, P12 R
50. Šmiraus František 25.5.1971 75 8.11.1896 P 16 R
21. Novotný Josef 19.3.1971 0 19.3.1971 P 21 R
58. Landa Filip 23.11.1970 66 30.3.1904 Zhoř
8. Bláhová Františka 10.11.1970 86 6.10.1884 Slámová, Ostrov n.O.
29. Sláma Václav 4.4.1970 77 27.8.1892 P 29 R
51. Stránský Jan 5.1.1970 89 21.2.1881 P 51 R
60. Slámová Marie 22.12.1969 64 20.3.1894
32. Chvátalová Emílie 11.3.1969 58 1.11.1911 Dobrovolná, P 32 R
44. Koumarová Antonie 6.1.1969 60 1909
12. Šimek František 26.10.1968 49 30.9.1909
46. Hanusová Marie 16.12.1967 81 1886
24. Svoboda Jan 1.2.1967 67 29.6.1900 P 24 R
52. Rychtecká Anna 5.11.1966 73 23.6.1893 Rychecká, P 52 R
4. Doležalová Anna 30.10.1966 72 1894 Hrbov
18. Kašpárek Josef 12.10.1966 73 17.7.1893 P 18 R
49. Enderlová Marie 28.3.1966 82 2.6.1884 Enderlová, P 49 R
51. Stránská Anna 11.1.1966 84 24.7.1882 Brabcová Záborná
6. Palas Josef 18.7.1965 78 29.10.1887 R
32. Fruhbauerová Františka 12.4.1965 78 28.12.1887 Dobrovolná, P 32 R
5. Rosecká Anna 28.1.1965 60 22.7.1905 Štohanzlová, Špinov 4
65. Sedlecký František 11.1.1965 74 14.11.1891
58. Jarošová Marie 2.10.1964 85 1879 R
29. Slámová Ludmila 25.9.1963 66 1.9.1897 Šmirausová, Nové Dvory
39. Chvátalová Julie 22.8.1963 62 9.4.1901 Neubauerová, P 46 R
36. Peřinová Marie 2.8.1963 69 29.6.1895 Jágrová, P 2 R
60. Sláma Martin 2.7.1963 75 12.11.1888 P 28 R
27. Šmiraus Rudolf 2.12.1962 59 17.8.1903 P 50 R
7. Flesar Josef 8.11.1962 73 7.10.1889 P 7 R
4. Doležalová Marie 20.9.1962 41 1921 Němcová, Rosička
3. Stehlík Josef 1.9.1962 66 17.10.1893 P 3 R
20. Homolová Anna 7.6.1962 82 23.7.1880 Chlubnová, Újezd
49. Enderle Stanislav 22.12.1961 48 25.2.1913 páter, Lipnice, P 49 R
16. Činčerová Ludmila 29.1.1961 80 13.9.1881 Enderlová P 49 R
53. Šurnický Vojtěch 12.2.1961 73 18.4.1888 R
9. Dočekal Jaroslav 24.12.1960 64 13.9.1896 Buková
46. Hanus Josef 6.3.1960 76 23.2.1884 P 12 R
38. Musilová Juliána 23.2.1960 72 1888
35. Pařík Jan 6.2.1960 91 23.6.1869 P 35
52. Rychtecká Františka 19.1.1960 62 25.5.1899 P 52 R
58. Jaroš Jan 6.3.1959 84 26.4.1875 P 58 R
1. Jaroš Josef 17.7.1959 70 21.3.1889 P 1 R
30. Dobrovolný Josef 1959 95 28.3.1864 P 30 R
9. Dočekalová Marie 26.12.1958 62 22.2.1896 Šimková, P 9 R
13. Stránská Anna 23.4.1958 69 1.11.1889 P 23 R
51. Stránský Adolf 9.1.1958 73 28.7.1885 P 51 R
36. Peřina František 3.4.1957 69 19.12.1888 Janovice 30
22. Bečka Václav 18.3.1957 89 25.10.1868 P 22 R
58. Landa Josef 17.2.1957 24 22.5.1933 P 58 R
49. Enderlová Stanislava 5.8.1956 17 3.12.1939 Enderlová, P 49 R
8. Rosecký František 20.2.1956 77 12.8.1879 P 5 R
47. Chvátal Stanislav 15.3.1956 67 5.12.1889 P 47 R
5. Rosecký Václav 6.3.1956 52 23.7.1904 P 5 R
36. Stehlík Antonín 2.3.1956 93 11.8.1863 P 36 R
14. Nejedlá Ludmila 21.12.1955 27 8.8.1928 Nejedlá, P 14 R
26. Chalupník Jan 1.12.1955 75 2.12.1880 P 26
13. Stránský František 28.11.1955 70 16.3.1883 P 51 R
59. Strnad Tomáš 12.10.1955 83 18.12.1872 Černá u V.Meziříčí
57. Sedlák Václav 11.9.1955 66 20.8.1879 P 43
39. Chvátal Antonín 14.12.1954 89 21.7.1865 P 39 R
9. Dočekal Jaroslav 21.11.1954 0 8.11.1954 P 9 R
9. Šimková Františka 20.2.1954 78 1.3.1876 P 9 R
17. Homola František 14.1.1954 78 1876
48. Šimková Anežka 11.11.1953 78 1875
19. Fejt Adolf 4.11.1952 60 15.11.1892 Nížkov
42. Šimek Josef 12.9.1952 49 9.3.1903 P 42 R
25. Šimková Božena 20.8.1952 68 26.10.1884 Vokounová, Kotlasy
33. Chvátalová Antonie 4.6.1952 77 3.4.1875 Rosecká, Sirákov
1. Jarošová Zdeňka 9.5.1952 0,5 14.12.1951 P 1 R
11. Rosecký Bohumil 7.4.1952 25 8.9.1927 P 11 R
2. Jágrová Františka 3.3.1952 79 24.12.1873 Paříková, Hrbov 39
33. Simonides Metoděj 1.1.1952 22 26.6.1929 Chroustov
24. Svoboda Gustav 12.9.1951 83 22.8.1868 Najdek
22. Bečková Kateřina 13.3.1951 79 16.11.1872 Šimková, P 23 R
32. Dobrovolná Antonie 21.1.1951 62 1.4.1889 Eliášová, Olešenka
53. Rosecký Josef 8.1.1951 44 17.3.1907 P 19 R
11. Rosecká Františka 30.11.1950 78 4.6.1872 P 11 R
14. Šimková Františka 9.6.1950 37 28.7.1913 P 14 R
50. Rosecký Antonín 25.1.1950 83 17.12.1867 P 50 R
48. Šimek František 1.1.1950 73 26.12.1877 P 48 R
32. Dobrovolný Eduard 11.4.1949 60 22.6.1879 P 32 R
15. Doležalová Antonie 5.3.1949 86 26.3.1863 P 14 R
15. Doležal Václav 8.1.1949 59 3.8.1889 P 15 R
34. Homola Vladislav 11.10.1948 1 ½ 18.1.1947 P 34 R
36. Stehlík Josef 16.9.1948 89 3.2.1859 P 36 R
20. Homola Josef 26.8.1948 51 31.7.1897 P 20 R
17. Homola Václav 13.6.1948 75 26.9.1873 P 34 R
49. Enderlová Františka 11.11.1947 36 23.4.1911 P 49 R
16. Činčera František 30.10.1947 76 20.7.1871 P 16 R
29. Sláma Václav 2.5.1947 81 24.9.1865 P 29 R
11. Rosecký Martin 24.3.1947 72 11.11.1874 P 11 R
33. Chvátalová Marie 23.1.1947 ½ 20.7.1946 P 33 R
20. Homola Josef 23.1.1947 76 10.4.1871 P 20 R
25. Šimková Marie 13.1.1947 76 15.2.1870
49. Enderlová Anna 27.10.1946 71 21.4.1875 Stránská P 51
13. Sláma Ladislav 9.8.1946 26 19.2.1920 Újezd
14. Nejedlý Josef 23.4.1946 25 17.2.1921 P 14 R
12. Šimek Oldřich 18.4.1946 0 1.4.1946 P 12 R
35. Pařík Jan 22.3.1946 48 25.12.1897 P 35 R
26. Šorfová Kateřina 28.2.1946 38 17.10.1907 Wasserbauerová, Vepřová
60. Sláma František 12.3.1945 23 29.1.1922 P 55 R
13. Jindřich Stránský 1945 15 23.6.1930 P 13 R
33. Rosecký František 14.12.1944 80 15.9.1864
33. Chvátal František 27.8.1944 69 2.12.1874 P 39 R
3. Stehlíková Františka 20.5.1944 81 13.9.1862 Večeřová, Rudolec
12. Šimek Vojtěch 24.1.1944 66 22.4.1878 P 25 R
31. Sedlák Jan 3.11.1943 77 20.11.1865
36. Stehlíková Marie 29.6.1943 75 25.9.1867 Havlíčková, Nížkov
12. Šimková Božena 28.6.1943 2 15.8.1941 P 12 R
12. Šimková Marie 21.6.1943 3 13.6.1940 P 12 R
59. Strnad Bedřich 2.6.1943 23 16.6.1920 Rudolec
34. Homolová Anežka 6.4.1943 56 15.11.1886 Šilhanová, Vatín
34. Homola Jan 9.3.1943 0 18.12.1942 P 34 R
9. Šimková Josefa 7.2.1943 74 23.1.1869 Nováková, Hrbov 23
21. Novotný Jan 8.12.1942 69 28.7.1872 P 21 R
52. Rychecká Marie 30.11.1942 77 5.3.1865 Musilová, Brzkov
55. Slámová Markéta 18.6.1942 42 11.7.1899 Augustinová, Stáj
29. Sláma Vojtěch 21.1.1942 64 10.4.1878 P 29 R
5. Rosecká 1941 0 1941 R
8. Bláha Josef 1941 69 1872 Ostrov n.O.
15. Doležal Václav 2.6.1940 85 3.3.1855 P 4 R
27. Sochorová Anna 11.1.1940 72 26.6.1868 P 27 R
46. Hanus František 3.1.1940 86 15.8.1853 P 12 R
55. Šmiraus Josef 29.11.1939 48 17.1.1891 P 16 R
60. Bečka František 2.11.1939 72 22.1.1867 P 24 R
7. Flesarová Kateřina 14.9.1939 72 30.4.1866 Štohanzlová, Špinov
58. Jarošová Anna 17.8.1939 24 13.5.1915 P 17 Jarošová R
5. Rosecká Emílie 28.5.1939 0,5 18.4.1939 P 5 R
5. Rosecká Kateřina 19.11.1938 70 22.10.1868 Havlíčková, Hrbov
7. Flesar Antonín 8.10.1938 75 25.4.1863 P 7 R
38. Wolfová Marie 20.7.1938 27 1.4.1911 Neteř pana Musila, Vídeň
30. Pařík Josef 18.5.1938 44 18.3.1894 P 35 R
39. Chvátalová Františka 6.4.1938 62 21.3.1876 Prokešová, Kotlasy
20. Homolová Marie 18.1.1938 32 20.12.1906 Kotíková, Pokojov
35. Paříková Blažena 7.10.1937 3 2.3.1934 P 35 R
35. Pařík Jan 8.10.1937 ½ 15.4.1937 R
50. Šmiraus Jan 17.8.1937 71 27.11.1866 Hrbov 44
36. Peřina Václav 22.4.1937 7 22.8.1930 P 36 R
32. Dobrovolný Jan 6.12.1936 87 14.6.1849 P 32 R
2. Jágr Josef 25.11.1936 39 13.2.1897 P 2 R
55. Šurnická Julie 1.4.1936 36 4.12.1899 P 53 R
55. Šurnická Marie 15.3.1936 21 13.9.1914 Bolzáno, Tyroly
42. Šimková Marie 28.3.1936 3 25.12.1933 P 42 R
62. Šurnická Julie 15.3.1936 22 5.3.1914 Jarmila Ulihrachová Praha R
8. Bláha František 19.2.1936 28 11.12.1908 P 8 R
8. Bláha Adolf 19.2.1936 24 18.6.1912 P 8 R
30. Dobrovolná Kateřina 7.9.1935 62 1872 Dolejší, manž. Josef 1864
6. Palasová 1.8.1935 80
10. Flesarová Marie 30.5.1935 71 23.1.1864 Kučerová, Nížkov
10. Flesar Rudolf 13.4.1935 48 7.8.1887 P 10 R
5. Rosecký Václav 24.2.1935 0 15.2.1935 R
44. Koumarová Marie 29.12.1934 77 10.8.1857 Naumanová, Lipina
27. Sochorová Františka 24.11.1934 44 22.6.1880 P 27 R
55. Utendorfský Josef 26.4.1934 73 1.4.1861 Sirákov
12. Šimková Marie 20.4.1934 88 10.9.1846 P 12 R
10. Flesar Martin 6.12.1933 78 6.10.1855 P 10 R
50. Šmiraus František 29.5.1933 0 24.4.1933 P 50 R
24. Svobodová Františka 21.4.1933 60 28.7.1872 Najdek
55. Košáková Anna 3.2.1933 70 17.11.1862 Brno
9. Šimková Františka 24.11.1932 30 16.2.1902 Paříková 35 R
33. Chvátal Jan 13.9.1932 28 9.5.1904 P 47 R
18. Kašpárek Josef 6.9.1932 73 8.3.1859 Nížkov
5. Rosecký Antonín 6.6.1932 71 24.5.1861 P 5 R
56. Šurnická Františka 23.5.1932 66 5.2.1866 Pešáková,Polná trafikantka
18. Kašpárková 24.2.1932 0 24.2.1932 P 18 R
43. Rosecká Milada 20.2.1932 0 6.2.1932 P 43 R
13. Flesar Václav 18.11.1931 79 4.3.1852 P 13, manželka Hájková Frant R
57. Chvátal Ignác 23.9.1931 71 5.7.1860 Polná
27. Sochorová Růžena 5.9.1931 0 17.8.1931 P 27 R
1. Jaroš Bedřich 26.5.1931 34 15.10.1897 P 1 R
43. Rosecký Ladislav 9.2.1931 4 30.7.1926 P 43 R
36. Peřina František 11.10.1930 0 22.8.1930 P 36 R
26. Klementová Antonie 26.8.1930 84 15.1.1846 Rudolec
19. Rosecká Františka 20.8.1930 73 17.9.1856 Rosecká, V. Losenice
50. Šmirausová Anežka 31.7.1930 57 6.6.1873 Šimková, P 25 R
20. Homolová Božena 28.3.1930 0 17.2.1930 P 20 R
31. Sedláková Františka 10.1.1930 62 3.9.1867 Sochorová, Pořežín
1. Jaroš Antonín 1929 77 5.4.1852 P 1 R
35. Paříková Marie 31.7.1929 0 24.7.1929 P 35 R
14. Doležalová Antonie 7.7.1929 58 14.6.1871 Vacková, Záborná
4. Doležalová Ludmila 22.3.1929 42 1.6.1886 Němcová, Hrbov
44. Koumar Jan 7.10.1928 70 6.12.1857 P 44 R
35. Paříková Marie 27.9.1928 57 27.8.1871 Sedláková P 43 R
28. Slámová Kateřina 27.7.1928 64 15.2.1864 P 9, Šimková R
55. Šmirausová Marie 9.1.1928 ½ 7.7.1927 P 55 R
36. Stehlík Josef 22.8.1927 32 2.3.1895 P 36, legionář R
29. Slámová Marie 7.8.1927 58 15.2.1869 Chvátalová, Dobroutov
14. Nejedlá Marie 22.3.1927 34 16.12.1893 Doležalová, P 14 R
14. Šimek Tomáš 19.3.1927 27 22.12.1900 P 14 R
18. Kašpárková Marie 17.7.1926 15.2.1926 P 18 R
29. Sláma Martin 18.3.1926 58 26.10.1867 P 29 R
27. Sochorová Františka 7.6.1925 3 2.11.1921 P 27 R
30. Dobrovolná Anežka 1925 90 1835 Manž. Franc 1834
5. Pokorný Josef 30.9.1924 66 9.3.1858
4. Doležal Josef 27.7.1924 78 12.4.1846 P 4 R
9. Šimek Josef 7.1.1924 56 24.5.1868 P 9 R
14. Rosecký Alois 29.10.1923 0 4.9.1923 P 14 R
32. Dobrovolná Františka 17.7.1923 68 16.7.1855 Rosecká P 19 R
48. Šimek Jan 9.5.1923 54 30.10.1868 P 48 R
26. Šormová Františka 11.3.1923 0 8.2.1923 P 26 R
40. Kolář Jan 15.8.1922 52 8.11.1869 P 40 R
55. Slámová Marie 11.4.1922 42 14.1.1880 Dočekalová, Hrbov
56. Šurnický Jaromír 26.2.1922 ½ 19.7.1921 P 62 R
49. Enderle František 24.2.1922 48 2.7.1873 P 60 R
52. Rychtecký Josef 20.11.1921 66 26.2.1855 Malá Věžnice
21. Novotná Anna 29.9.1921 74 26.7.1847 Šimková, P 23 R
19. Rosecký Josef 16.5.1921 73 30.12.1847 P 19 R
14. Jarošová Kateřina 5.11.1920 70 30.4.1850 Veselá,V.Losenice,TomášJaroš
20. Homolová Anežka 25.3.1920 54 16.4.1866 P 9, Šimková R
12. Rosecký Josef 28.1.1920 52 7.11.1867 P 50 R
48. Šimek Jan 1920 52 30.10.1868
53. Šurnický Václav 19.8.1919 60 9.9.1858 Polná
47. Chvátal Alois 10.6.1919 36 20.1.1883 P 39 R
47. Chvátalová Anežka 22.5.1919 67 23.12.1851 Rosecká, P 41 R
13. Flesarová Kateřina 13.5.1919 63 18.1.1856 Dvořáková, Volešná
10. Kučera František 3.5.1919 85 21.10.1833 Nížkov
55. Hanus Jan 1.5.1919 57 16.8.1861 P 12 R
55. Košáková Antonie 26.4.1919 66 6.6.1852 Coufalová, P 30 R
30. Dobrovolný Franc 1919 85 2.9.1834 R
12. Šimek Rudolf 18.12.1918 ½ 11.7.1918 P 12 R
34. Homola Josef 4.11.1918 66 28.11.1851 Kotlasy
43. Sedlák Alfons 31.10.1918 11 23.7.1907 P 43 R
51. Chvátal Josef 30.10.1918 2 3.1.1916 P 51 R
38. Musil Jaroslav 23.10.1918 7 20.7.1911 P 38 R
29. Sláma Josef 27.10.1918 35 28.3.1883 P 29 R
14. Šimek Jan 27.10.1918 19 17.12.1899 P 14 R
48. Šimková Marie 24.10.1918 19 16.9.1899 P 48 R
24. Svobodová Marie 28.6.1918 15 20.7.1902 P 24 R
18. Kašpárková Marie 14.4.1918 57 24.6.1860 Rosecká, P 8 R
25. Rosecký Antonín 26.2.1918 83 10.3.1834 P 11 R
55. Košák Josef 17.12.1917 70 9.2.1847 P 55 R
40. Kolářová Kateřina 23.10.1917 70 24.11.1846 Večeřová, Rudolec
51. Stránský Josef 3.9.1917 75 16.2.1842 Česká Jablonná
17. Šimková Františka 30.4.1917 75 12.1.1842 Klementová, Buková
15. Doležal Josef 1917 23 22.12.1894 P 15 R
51. Stránský Josef 21.10.1916 39 22.2.1877 P 51 R
55. Rosecký Karel 19.10.1916 41 15.8.1875 P 1 R
42. Rosecký Václav 15.6.1916 73 31.8.1842
7. Flesar Alois 8.6.1916 21 31.7.1895 P 7 R
14. Matějková Kateřina 6.1.1916 79 10.11.1836 Havlíčková, Nížkov
19. Rosecký Josef 3.9.1915 40 17.4.1875 P 19 R
29. Sláma Jan 14.8.1915 21 12.5.1894 P 29 R
54. Dobrovolný Josef 18.7.1915 39 22.7.1876 P 54 R
51. Stránská Anna 22.6.1915 64 8.6.1851 Dvořáková, Volešná
14. Budín Josef 18.6.1915 5 20.3.1910 Matka Jarošová Marie P 14
27. Sochorová Marie 21.1.1915 74 24.3.1840 Šimková, P 9 R
25. Šimek Josef 21.1.1915 73 21.8.1841 P 9 R
14. Šimek Jan 15.1.1915 42 3.8.1874 P 25, v nájmu
10. Flesar Bohumil 17.12.1914 25 12.10.1889 P 10 R
47. Chvátal Josef 27.10.1914 27 17.8.1887 P 47, padl v Haliči R
27. Sochor Josef 3.9.1914 0 5.8.1914 P 27 R
33. Chvátal Josef 23.5.1914 0 28.2.1914 P 33 R
55. Kolářová Marie 17.2.1914 83 16.3.1830 Sobotková, Újezd
2. Jágr Josef 20.9.1913 46 13.11.1866 P 3 R
7. Flesarová Františka 15.8.1913 79 24.9.1833 Paříková, Hrbov
4. Doležalová Ludmila 21.7.1913 0 23.4.1913 P 4 R
14. Doležal Josef 27.6.1913 45 14.3.1868
12. Šimek Adolf 30.3.1913 1 16.9.1912 P 12 R
55. Košák Štěpán 8.12.1912 79 24.11.1833 P 55 R
31. Sochor Stanislav 19.11.1912 ½ 2.5.1912 Březí, matka Pokorná P 33
55. Kolářová Marie 10.10.1912 68 7.9.1844 Samotín 41 R
9. Šimek Jan 14.4.1912 50 11.5.1862 P 9 R
48. Šimková Růžena 5.4.1912 22.1.1912 P 48 R
4. Doležalová Marie 21.2.1912 66 22.3.1845 Prokešová, Kotlasy
26. Šorf Josef 21.1.1912 41 16.3.1870 P 26 R
8. Jaroš Josef 1.1.1912 68 14.11.1841 Zemřel Chroustov R
45. Svoboda Jan 17.11.1911 8.11.1911 P 45, Svoboda Jan a Neudörfová Josefa Budeč R
13. Stránský Josef 16.11.1911 13.11.1911 P 13 R
12. Šimek Josef 22.7.1911 0 14.7.1911 P 12 R
9. Šimek Jan 1.6.1911 80 2.5.1831 P 9 R
49. Enderlová Rozálie 3.5.1911 61 26.8.1849
20. Homola Alois 11.1.1911 0 30.12.1910 P 20 R
4. Doležal František 7.1.1911 0 29.11.1910 P 4 R
20. Homolová Emílie 5.1.1911 0 30.12.1910 P 20 R
38. Musil Vavřinec 20.11.1910 63 7.8.1847 Sirákov
55. Laštovička Václav 28.10.1910 79 27.9.1831 P 13, žebrák R
2. Jágr Josef 14.6.1910 75 15.3.1835 Cikhaj 20
40. Gabriel František 8.5.1910 65 1845
11. Pernička František 20.3.1910 56 27.1.1854 P 18 R
34. Homolová Františka 16.3.1910 64 23.5.1845 Činčerová, Nížkov
33. Rosecká Marie 11.3.1910 67 18.6.1842 Flesarová, Sirákov 7
51. Košák Stanislav 8.11.1909 0 1.11.1909 P 51 R
P. Košáková Františka 20.8.1909 70 24.2.1839 Šanderová, Jamné
P. Činčera František 20.7.1909 79 16.10.1829 R
9. Šimková Marie 27.6.1909 69 7.9.1840 Rosecká, Poděšín 46 R
39. Sedlák Jan 10.5.1909 66 15.5.1842 R
48. Chalupník František 5.1.1909 0 19.11.1908 P 48 R
51. Stránská Marie 29.12.1908 1 4.10.1907 P 51 R
36. Stehlíková Anežka 19.12.1908 81 3.1.1827 Matoušková, P 35 R
35. Paříková Josefa 4.2.1908 73 20.3.1834 Matoušková, P 35 R
50. Šmiraus Bohumil 30.10.1907 0 15.10.1907 P 50 R
22. Bečková Marie 22.9.1907 8 9.10.1899 P 22 R
40. Kolář František 19.9.1907 32 31.10.1874 P 40 R
22. Šimková Filipína 13.4.1907 69 25.4.1837 Holcmanová, Sirákov
38. Musilová Františka 27.3.1907 53 27.1.1854
50. Šmirausová Antonie 4.9.1906 40 25.10.1866 Rosecká, P 21
21. Novotná Marie 3.8.1906 62 5.6.1844 Macková, Chroustov
1. Novotná Marie 17.5.1906 67 1.8.1838 Kolářová, Rudolec
P. Košák Josef 30.4.1906 48 11.8.1858 R
36. Stehlík Antonín 27.4.1906 80 26.5.1825 Nové Veselí
36. Stehlík Stanislav 22.3.1906 1 30.4.1905 P 36 R
47. Chvátal Václav 11.3.1906 60 4.3.1846 R
7. Flesar Jan 4.11.1905 79 24.12.1825 Sirákov
40. Kolář František 5.8.1905 58 23.9.1846
35. Pařík Tomáš 13.6.1905 67 15.8.1837 Hrbov
52. Rychecký Jan 14.5.1905 20 26.5.1884 P 52 R
55. Rosecká Marie 8.3.1905 3 6.11.1901 P 55 R
12. Hanusová Marie 27.2.1905 50 9.12.1854 Rosecká
45. Medová Anna 19.8.1904 ½ 10.4.1904 P 45 R
42. Pospíchalová Anna 18.7.1904 0 16.7.1904 P 42 R
2. Jágrová Rozálie 4.5.1904 63 14.8.1840 Plevová, P 3
39. Chvátal Jan 7.6.1903 65 14.6.1838 P 22 R
19. Pokorná Marie 9.2.1903 Služka na 19 František Pokorný P 33 R
31. Sedláková Františka 24.12.1902 ½ 14.6.1902 P 31 R
45. Med Josef 8.12.1902 4 10.12.1897 P 45 R
23. Landsman Josef 29.9.1902 48 11.2.1854 Sirákov
42. Šimková Anna 6.6.1902 2 22.7.1899 P 42 R
44. Folta Jan 26.5.1902 0 19.4.1902 P 44 R
P. Chvátal Jan 13.5.1902 56 9.7.1845
7. Flesar Antonín 24.3.1902 1 20.6.1901 P 7 R
9. Šimek Jan 26.2.1902 1 3.2.1901 P 9 R
30. Dobrovolný František 13.2.1902 1 17.1.1901 P 30 R
12. Hanus Jan 30.1.1902 2 10.3.1899 P 12 R
P. Košáková Marie 22.12.1901 80 22.1.1821 Činčerova, P 7 R
43. Sedláková Johana 11.10.1901 51 18.5.1850 Neuvirtová, Cibotín
50. Kališová Josefa 27.4.1901 24 15.7.1876
49. Enderle František 22.12.1900 53 6.10.1847 P 49 R
18. Kašpárek Mikuláš 24.9.1900 75 10.9.1825 Nížkov 25 R
33. Dobrovolný František 2.6.1900 62 25.9.1838 P 33 R
10. Flesarová Josefa 30.3.1900 76 25.4.1823 Benešová, Rosička
21. Činčerová Marie 24.11.1899 69 8.6.1830 Košáková P 21 R
29. Sláma Antonín 6.8.1899 19 16.4.1880 P 29 R
P. Košák František 7.6.1899 38 25.4.1861 P 60 R
11. Rosecký Jan 31.5.1899 0 31.5.1899 P 11 R
P. Košák Václav 3.5.1899 74 11.8.1824 P 60 R
21. Novotný Jan 11.4.1899 58 10.12.1840 P 21 R
23. Landsmanová Marie 4.9.1898 38 10.11.1859 Šimková, P 9 R
27. Sochor František 28.8.1898 0,5 13.4.1898 P 27 R
51. Stránská Anna 17.7.1898 23 21.4.1875 P 51 R
5. Rosecký Jan 31.5.1898 0,5 25.12.1897 P 5 R
19. Rosecký Jan 10.5.1898 88 27.2.1810 Narozen Poděšín 5 R
54. Šimek Mikuláš 27.1.1898 65 9.11.1833 P 54 R
1. Sobotka Matěj 16.1.1898 51 29.1.1847 Malá Losenice
15. Košák Jan 15.3.1897 81 2.10.1816 P 15 R
29. Sláma Tomáš 16.12.1896 66 1830 P 29 R
8. Rosecký Václav 16.9.1896 74 20.9.1821 P 8 R
22. Chvátalová Anežka 3.6.1896 59 6.10.1837 Šimková P 9 R
37. Chalupníková Kristýna 7.8.1895 3 14.7.1892 P 37 R
37. Chalupník Josef 23.7.1895 1 26.9.1894 P 37 R
47. Rosecký Václav 13.6.1895 64 31.5.1831 P 47 R
24. Bečková Magdaléna 28.8.1894 65 1829 Čermáková Olešná
50. Rosecká Františka 27.8.1894 69 1824 Pospíchalová Špinov
40. Kolář Jan 23.7.1893 76 1817 Rudolec
5. Rosecký Václav 20.6.1892 66 27.9.1825 P 5 R
13. Flesarová Kateřina 15.6.1892 66 22.11.1825 Sobotková, Sirákov
9. Šimková Anežka 25.4.1892 82 14.9.1809 Morkusová, Sirákov
3. Landsman Filip 22.2.1892 53 30.4.1839 Sirákov
8. Jarošová Marie 17.8.1891 ? Pospíchalová, Skrýšov, man. Josef 1841
20. Činčera Jan 10.6.1891 70 1821 Nížkov
47. Rosecký Josef 30.5.1891 50 2.8.1840 P 47 R
42. Košáková Kateřina 8.5.1891 53 1838 Landová, Skrýšov
47. Rosecký Josef 27.1.1891 77 8.8.1813 P 47 R
3. Jágr Antonín 12.12.1890 7 27.10.1883 → Jágr Josef P 2
14. Doležal Vojtěch 21.6.1890 58 14.4.1832 P 14 R
5. Rosecký Václav 27.2.1890 ½ 9.1889 → Rosecký Antonín
44. Vlčková Marie 13.10.1888 58 1.1830 Matoušková P 35 R
13. Flesar František 17.2.1888 64 ? 11.10.1823 Sirákov
16. Mokrý Bartoloměj 20.12.1887 72 1809
29. Slámová Rozálie 13.8.1887 45 ? 23.12.1841 Chvátalová P 38 R
42. Pivnička František 21.3.1886 58 1828
11. Rosecký Antonín 18.4.1886 30 26.2.1856 R
23. Šimek Václav 1886 Válka
39. Kameniček Antonín 1886 Válka
1. Jaroš Matěj 17.2.1885 20 20.2.1865 P 1 R
34. Jarošová Marie 5.1.1885 8 ?.7(8).1976 R
51. Jarošová Marie 1.1.1885 7 3.8.1877 → Jaroš Tomáš R
51. Jaroš Tomáš 30.12.1884 3 25.11.1881 → Jaroš Tomáš R
51. Jarošová Antonie 22.12.1884 5 23.5.1879 → Jaroš Tomáš R
51. Jarošová Kateřina 8.12.1884 0 23.11.1884 → Jaroš Tomáš R
21. Novotná Kateřina 5.9.1884 74 1810 Novotná P 21 R
P. Jarošová Antonie 13.1.1883 1.1.1883 nemanž.dítě Anny dcery → Jaroš Jakub ob. pastýř R
10. Flesar Martin 28.12.1882 62 27.9.1821 Sirákov
11. Rosecký Martin 30.2.1881 54 1827
13. Flesar Martin 1.10.1880 16 18.8.1864 P 13 R
50. Rosecký Martin 18.2.1880 61 1819
6. Řezník Václav 14.2.1880 31 1849
49. Enderlová Anna 1.6.1879 65 1.6.1814 Jarošová P 8 R
1. Rosecký František 20.3.1879 6,5 21.8.1872 P 51, → Rosecký Václav P 1 R
44. Vlček František 12.11.1878 52 1826
42. Pivničková Františka 25.2.1878 55 1823 Doležalová P 4 R
3. Pleva František 16.2.1878 74 1804
3. Jágr Jan 26.1.1878 2 12.5.1875 → Jágr Josef, P 3 R
34. Jaroš František 22.12.1877 82 1795 R
17. Blažek Václav 10.12.1877 82 1795 R
15. Košáková Kateřina 24.3.1877 63 1814 Doležalová P 4 R
35. Matoušková Anna 28.2.1877 64 1812 P 35, svobodná žebračka R
45. Novotný František 27.10.1876 60 ? 27.8.1816 Učitel, Oudoleň
P. Jaroš Jakub 6.1.1874 55 ? 11.7.1818 R
1. Jarošová Josefka 24.10.1873 49 ? 1824 Manžel František Jaroš
34. Jaroš Josef 3.4.1873 4 4.4.1869 → Jan 34 R
34. Jaroš Adolf 3.4.1873 3 23.7.1870 → Jan 34 R
3. Jágrová Marie 23.2.1873 4 28.11.1868 → Jágr Josef, P 3 R
3. Jágr František 14.11.1871 ½ 27.3.1871 → Jágr Josef, P 3 R
9. Šimek Antonín 19.6.1868 0 24.5.1868 R
P. Jarošová Františka 22.2.1865 28.12.1864 → Jaroš Jakub R
17. Blažková Františka 26.10.1864 16.5.1864 Bl.Jan → Václav P 17 R
25. Šimková Barbora 18.3.1862 61 27.11.1801 Šimková, P 9
P. Jarošová Marie 16.10.1861 67 ? 23.9.1794 Morkusová SirákovJaroš Jakub manžel syn
17. Blažková Kateřina 3.2.1861 80 17.3.1781 Blažek Štěpán R
9. Šimek Jan 12.12.1859 60 14.6.1799 R
P. Jaroš Jakub 7.4.1857 63 ? 14.4.1793 Marie Jarošová Morkus R
49. Blažek Filip 9.11.1856 3 29.4.1853 Bl. Jan, Enderlová Marie R
7. Jaroš 7.11.1853 0 7.11.1853 → Jarošová Anna → Jaroš Jakub podruh R
8. Jaroš Jakub 10.11.1847 ? 29.7.1847 → Jaroš Jakub R
17. Blažek Antonín 8.8.1847 24.3.1847 Blažek Václav R
9. Šimková Kateřina 12.2.1847 50 13.5.1797 R
45. Hladký Karel 10.8.1846 ? 4.6.1846 R
7. Jaroš Jan 17.5.1844 54 1790 R
1. Jaroš František 24.7.1844 4 ? 23.1.1840 → Jaroš Jakub domkař R
34. Jarošová Magdaléna 14.1.1843 42 1801 Manžel František Jaroš
34. Jarošová Františka 18.12.1842 4 30.1.1838 → Jaroš František R
13. Jaroš Pavel 23.2.1839 80 1759 → Jaroš Josef
7. Jaroš Josef 22.3.1834 19 7.8.1815 R
7. Jaroš Jakub 16.6.1834 ½ 2.1.1834 R
34. Jaroš Matouš 16.5.1833 84 ? 12.1748 → narozen P 1 R
8. Jaroš Šimon 9.4.1831 72 1759
1. Jaroš 1831 8 1823 R
34. Jarošová Magdaléna 21.10.1831 77 1754 Manželka Matouše *1748
9. Šimek Jan 6.6.1796 0 22.4.1796 R
9. Šimek Matouš 27.1.1792 66 21.2.1726 R
9. Šimková Kateřina 13.1.1789 72 13.1.1717 R
34. Jaroš Martin 14.3.1784 4,5 1779 R
8. Jaroš 22.?.1788 ½ R
9. Šimková Johana 31.10.1786 54 31.10.1732
34. Jarošová Magdaléna 15.3.? 1 R
8. Jarošová Magdaléna 1765-1786 49
17. Blažková Rozálie 18.3.1765 11.2.1765 R
Blažek Josef 21.5.1675