Historie narození obyvatel

Narození 1950-dosud

Příjmení Jméno Narození Úmrtí Otec Příjmení nyní
63 Bláha Ondřej 19.11.2006 Bláha František
93 Jágr Jaromír 26.8.2006 Jágr Jaromír
97 Šlechtická Michaela 7.2.2006 Šlechtický Jiří
34 Poul Jan 28.8.2005 Poul Jan
69 Enderlová Michaela 4.7.2005 Enderle Jiří
32 Chvátal Jan 30.6.2005 Chvátal Alois
5 Sekničková Andrea 10.3.2005 Seknička Vratislav
77 Dočekalová Aneta 28.12.2004 Dočekal Pavel
97 Šlechtický Vojtěch 11.9.2004 Šlechtický Jiří
71 Chvátal Filip 5.7.2004 Chvátal Libor
63 Bláhová Šárka 3.6.2004 Bláha František
88 Musil Martin 3.6.2004 Musil Martin
71 Chvátalová Ivana 29.12.2003 Chvátal Martin
34 Poulová Lucie 22.7.2003 Poul Jan
38 Landa Daniel 18.7.2003 Landa Roman Ždírec
32 Chvátal Marek 12.3.2003 Chvátal Alois
97 Šlechtický Jiří 25.1.2002 Šlechtický Jiří
5 Šlechtický Jiří 25.1.2002 Šlechtický Jiří
5 Sekničková Erika 3.10.2001 Seknička Vratislav
80 Sobotková Nikol 15.7.2001 Sobotka David Polná
47 Slámová Jaroslava 12.4.2000 Sláma Pavel
9 Dočekal Jaroslav 20.1.2000 Dočekal Jaroslav
95 Kubíčková Veronika 9.2.1999 Kubíček Luboš
69 Enderle Jan 6.12.1998 Enderle Jiří
29 Slámová Miroslava 23.9.1998 Sláma Miroslav
80 Sobotková Denisa 13.8.1998 Sobotka David P 57 Polná
59 Řeháčková Ivana 6.7.1997 Řeháček Vladimír
69 Enderle Vojtěch 4.5.1997 Enderle Jiří
73 Musilová Hana 10.3.1997 Musil Václav
5 Sekničková Iveta 29.11.1996 Seknička Vratislav
89 Jágrová Jana 15.7.1996 Jágr Pavel
86 Enderle Petr 14.9.1995 Enderle Stanislav
47 Slámová Růžena 2.3.1995 Sláma Pavel
69 Enderle Jiří 5.2.1995 Enderle Jiří
9 Dočekal Tomáš 7.9.1994 Dočekal Jaroslav
92 Doležalová Lenka 3.8.1994 Doležal Václav
12 Doležalová Kateřina 21.5.1994 Doležal Josef
37 Dobrovolná Martina 2.3.1994 Dobrovolný František
60 Žák Marek 1.10.1993 Žák Libor
59 Řeháčková Petra 11.8.1993 Řeháček Vladimír
69 Enderlová Veronika 17.12.1992 Enderle Jiří
6 Palasová Šárka 21.7.1992 Palas Vratislav
9 Dočekalová Libuše 19.4.1992 Dočekal Jaroslav
21 Sobotková Naděžda 6.2.1992 Sobotka Zdeněk
35 Flesar Pavel 22.6.1991 Flesar Pavel Sirákov 59
59 Řeháčková Darina 17.6.1991 Řeháček Vladimír
87 Matoušek Martin 19.5.1991 Matoušek Milan
92 Doležal Václav 13.3.1991 Doležal Václav
21 Sobotka Zdeněk 21.2.1991 Sobotka Zdeněk
47 Slámová Stanislava 19.11.1990 Sláma Pavel
71 Chvátal Jakub 27.10.1990 Chvátal Libor
37 Dobrovolná Kateřina 12.7.1990 Dobrovolný František
82 Šorf Milan 29.5.1990 Šorf Milan
6 Palasová Hana 5.4.1990 Palas Vratislav
60 Žáková Karolína 30.8.1989 Žák Libor
35 Flesarová Monika 28.3.1989 Flesar Pavel Sirákov 59
6 Palas Luboš 18.2.1989 Palas Vratislav
47 Sláma Pavel 13.2.1989 Sláma Pavel
87 Matoušek Milan 1.12.1988 Matoušek Milan
39 Chvátalová Simona 1.10.1988 Chvátal Jaroslav
54 Jaitner Milan 30.6.1988 Jaitner Milan
60 Žák Vojtěch 20.11.1987 Žák Libor
37 Dobrovolný Ondřej 7.9.1987 Dobrovolný František
47 Slámová Marie 12.8.1987 Sláma Pavel
64 Jágr Petr 4.7.1987 Jágr Josef
12 Doležal Jiří 4.5.1987 Doležal Josef
85 Nejedlá Jana 7.3.1987 Nejedlý Bohumil
85 Nejedlá Eva 7.3.1987 Nejedlý Bohumil
86 Enderle Tomáš 4.1.1987 Enderle Stanislav
54 Jaitnerová Andrea 10.11.1986 Jaitner Milan
81 Sláma Jan 7.9.1986 Sláma Jan
38 Landová Monika 15.8.1986 Landa Roman
64 Jágr Josef 30.7.1986 Jágr Josef
79 Jarošová Ilona 13.7.1985 Jaroš Zdeněk
12 Doležalová Iva 9.6.1985 Doležal Josef
85 Nejedlá Anna 29.1.1985 Nejedlý Bohumil
64 Jágrová Anna 18.12.1984 Jágr Josef
83 Flesar Lukáš 15.11.1984 Flesar Vladislav
81 Sláma Antonín 15.6.1984 Sláma Jan
58 Landová Darina 10.5.1984 Landa Jiří
91 Nejedlý David 8.5.1984 Nejedlý Alois
73 Musilová Lucie 16.3.1984 Musil Václav
82 Šorf Michal 12.3.1984 Šorf Milan
29 Ifrah Reda 31.1.1984 Ifrah Salah Slámová Marie, ZR
77 Kosourová Jana 25.11.1983 Kosour František
78 Koumar Milan 23.11.1983 Koumar Milan
38 Landa Roman 10.10.1983 Landa Roman
86 Enderlová Miroslava 15.9.1983 Enderle Stanislav
88 Koumar Jan 14.6.1983 Koumar František
79 Jaroš Radim 6.5.1983 Jaroš Zdeněk
83 Flesar Vladislav 2.2.1983 Flesar Vladislav
10 Flesar Milan 6.1.1983 Flesar Bohumil
77 Kosour Martin 20.10.1982 Kosour František
91 Nejedlá Romana 5.9.1982 Nejedlý Alois
86 Enderle Stanislav 21.7.1982 Enderle Stanislav
11 Navrátil Tomáš 30.6.1982 Navrátil Vladimír
58 Landová Martina 16.6.1982 Landa Jiří
88 Koumarová Pavlína 4.5.1982 Koumar František
39 Chvátalová Romana 2.5.1982 Chvátal Jaroslav
82 Šorfová Petra 1.4.1982 Šorf Milan
76 Jaroš Pavel 27.2.1982 Jaroš Jiří
83 Flesarová Lenka 18.9.1981 Flesar Vladislav
20 Homola Josef 16.4.1981 Homola Josef
78 Koumar David 15.11.1980 Koumar Milan
7 Ducháčková Marie 23.9.1980 Ducháček Jan Flesarová, Brno
7 Ducháček Jan 23.9.1980 Ducháček Jan Flesarová, Brno
79 Jaroš Zdeněk 11.5.1980 Jaroš Zdeněk
25 Šimek Pavel 27.3.1980 Šimek Jiří
77 Kosourová Lenka 18.3.1980 Kosour František
29 Ifrah Karin 13.3.1980 Ifrah Salah Slámová Marie, ZR
63 Bláha František 20.2.1980 Bláha František
10 Flesarová Marcela 17.2.1980 Flesar Bohumil
85 Nejedlá Radana 24.1.1980 Nejedlý Bohumil
73 Musil David 19.9.1979 Musil Václav
39 Chvátalová Iva 3.9.1979 Chvátal Jaroslav
80 Šimková Hana 21.8.1979 Šimek Jan Sobotková, Polná
57 Sobotka Milan 9.1.1979 Sobotka Václav
22 Chalupníková Petra 10.10.1978 Chalupník Jan Hoštka 191, Litoměři
4 Doležal Petr 6.6.1978 Doležal Antonín Nová Ves
88 Koumarová Hana 1.6.1978 Koumar František Musilová, P 88
57 Sobotka Václav 4.8.1977 Sobotka Václav
76 Jaroš Petr 28.5.1977 Jaroš Jiří
32 Chvátal Alois 1.4.1977 Chvátal Alois
25 Šimková Martina 19.8.1976 Šimek Jiří
56 Landsmanová Iva 16.2.1976 Landsman Ladislav ZR
70 Rosecká Jitka 3.1.1976 Rosecký František Krčálová, Bohdalov
61 Šustr Zdeněk 19.9.1975 Šustr Zdeněk
34 Homolová Jana 7.6.1975 Homola Jan Poulová, Nížkov
5 Šlechtický Jiří 4.5.1975 Šlechtický Josef
57 Sobotka Pavel 28.4.1975 Sobotka Václav Sirákov
26 Šorf Ivo 20.4.1975 Šorf Bohuslav ZR
25 Šimek Jiří 31.3.1975 Šimek Jiří Hrbov
22 Chalupník Martin 16.2.1975 Chalupník Jan Radiměř 52
56 Landsmanová Věra 29.11.1974 Landsman Ladislav ZR
20 Homolová Ilona 1.8.1974 Homola Josef Marková, Nížkov
76 Jaroš Jiří 3.4.1974 Jaroš Jiří
34 Homola Viktor 25.11.1973 Homola Jan Jihlava
20 Homolová Naděžda 30.5.1973 Homola Josef Sobotková, P 21
5 Šlechtická Jana 16.4.1973 Šlechtický Josef Sekničková, P 5
57 Sobotka Václav 6.3.1973 18.3.1976 Sobotka Václav
70 Rosecký František 25.12.1972 Rosecký František
57 Sobotka David 31.8.1972 Sobotka Václav Polná
57 Sobotková Naděžda 31.8.1972 31.8.1972 Sobotka Václav
33 Landová Lenka 12.8.1972 Landa Františka Málková, ŽR
5 Šlechtický Josef 6.3.1972 Šlechtický Josef
32 Chvátalová Renata 27.5.1971 Chvátal Alois Kissnerová, SRN
4 Doležal Antonín 13.5.1971 Doležal Antonín Nížkov
33 Landa Pavel 11.4.1971 Landa František
21 Novotný Josef 19.3.1971 19.3.1971 Novotná Anna Homolová 20
76 Jarošová Vladimíra 27.10.1970 Jaroš Jiří Špačková, P 75
2 Jágr Jaromír 24.12.1969 Jágr Josef
57 Sedlák Tomáš 15.12.1969 Sedlák Stanislav ZR
4 Doležalová Stanislava 30.7.1969 Doležal Antonín Slabá, Meziříčko
71 Chvátal Martin 11.6.1969 Chvátal František
59 Řeháček Vladimír 9.10.1968 Řeháček Vladislav
71 Chvátal Libor 4.3.1968 Chvátal František
59 Řeháčková Michaela 17.9.1967 Řeháček Vladislav Částková, Záborná
63 Bláhová Iveta 16.6.1967 Bláha František Havlíková, ŽR
34 Jelínek Petr 18.5.1967 Jelínek Jan Homolová, N.Veselí
49 Enderle Jiří 30.4.1967 Enderle Stanislav P 69
20 Novotná Ivana 1.12.1966 Novotná Anna Klementová, Vyškov
61 Šustr Radek 19.8.1965 Šustr Zdeněk ŽR
35 Flesar Pavel 24.6.1965 Flesar Bohumil
16 Ptáčková Lenka 11.6.1965 Ptáčková Zdeňka Havlíčková, Sázava
57 Sedlák Zbyněk 5.6.1965 Sedlák Stanislav ZR
63 Bláhová Jitka 30.3.1965 Bláha František Landová, P 38
54 Dobrovolná Ema 1.5.1964 Dobrovolný Josef Šmirausová, P 27
16 Ptáčková Zdeňka 20.4.1964 Ptáčková Zdeňka ŽR
29 Sláma Pavel 26.3.1964 Sláma Jan P 94
63 Bláhová Věra 26.2.1964 Bláha František Růžičková, ŽR
49 Enderlová Eva 5.2.1964 Enderle Stanislav Sobotková, N.Veselí
55 Žák Libor 8.11.1963 Žák Josef P 60
2 Jágrová Marie 1.10.1963 Jágr Josef Tlačbabová, Jamné
6 Palas Vratislav 3.8.1963 Palas Vratislav
54 Dobrovolná Věra 2.5.1963 5.1.2002 Dobrovolný Josef Lopourová, Sázava
55 Žáková Ivana 3.11.1962 Žák Josef Kůrová, ZR
15 Doležalová Květuše 19.6.1962 Doležal Václav Novotná, Újezd
15 Doležal Václav 19.6.1962 Doležal Václav P 92
6 Palasová Iva 26.2.1962 Palas Vratislav Tachovská,Přibyslav
18 Matoušek Milan 29.10.1961 Matoušek Václav P 87
57 Sedlák Luboš 26.9.1961 Sedlák Stanislav ZR
9 Dočekal Jaroslav 4.8.1961 Dočekal Jaroslav
57 Henzl Pavel 24.3.1961 Henzl Jan Nížkov
2 Jágr Pavel 17.3.1961 Jágr Josef P 89
1 Jaroš Miloš 28.11.1960 19.6.1981 Jaroš Zdeněk P 73
31 Ševeček Svatoslav 18.11.1960 Ševeček Svatoslav Brno
49 Enderlová Ludmila 4.9.1960 Enderle Stanislav Růžičková, V.Loseni
6 Palasová Marta 10.8.1960 Palas Vratislav Landová, P 58
11 Musilová Jana 27.6.1960 Musil Jan Navrátilová
29 Sláma Miroslav 18.6.1960 Sláma Jan
55 Žáková Alena 18.5.1960 11.3.1992 Žák Josef Necidová, ZR
15 Doležal Josef 27.2.1960 Doležal Václav P 12
26 Šorf Milan 21.2.1960 Šorf Josef P 82
57 Sedláková Stanislava 26.1.1960 Sedlák Stanislav ZR
57 Henzlová Marie 19.5.1959 Henzl Jan Landsmanová, Sirák
49 Enderlová Jana 7.1.1959 Enderle Stanislav Kosourová, P 77
28 Koumarová Marie 4.11.1958 Koumar František Stejskalová, ŽR
2 Jágr Josef 14.10.1958 Jágr Josef P 64
29 Slámová Anna 27.7.1958 Sláma Jan Vomelová, Rudolec
30 Dobrovolný František 10.5.1958 Dobrovolný František P 37
68 Šimek Zdeněk 18.4.1958 Šimek Jan
1 Jarošová Hana 30.3.1958 Jaroš Zdeněk Musilová, P 73
49 Enderle Stanislav 9.10.1957 Enderle Stanislav P 86
28 Koumar Milan 21.9.1957 Koumar František P 78
7 Flesarová Marie 1.9.1957 Flesar Josef Ducháčková, Brno
57 Henzl Jan 18.6.1957 Henzl Jan Nížkov
9 Dočekal Vlastimil 13.2.1957 Dočekal Jaroslav Polná
35 Flesar Vladislav 16.1.1957 Flesar Bohumil P 83
30 Dobrovolný Luboš 29.11.1956 Dobrovolný František Jihlava
29 Slámová Ludmila 30.7.1956 Sláma Jan Jelínková, Sirákov
68 Šimek Jiří 19.6.1956 Šimek Jan P 25
48 Šimková Miluše 18.5.1956 Šimek Václav Veselá, N.Veselí
39 Chvátal Jaroslav 18.5.1956 Chvátal Jaroslav
49 Enderlová Marie 22.2.1956 Enderle Stanislav Zítková, Věcov
54 Hryvňak Milan 21.2.1956 + Dobrovolný Josef
9 Dočekalová Marie 17.1.1956 Dočekal Jaroslav Leštinová, N.Veselí
14 Nejedlý Alois 19.8.1955 Nejedlý Alois P 91
29 Slámová Marie 19.7.1955 Sláma Jan Ifrah, ŽR
7 Flesarová Miroslava 4.1.1955 Flesar Josef Bělíková, N.Veselí
28 Koumar František 14.10.1954 Koumar František P 88
68 Šimková Jana 25.8.1954 Šimek Jan Kuzmová, Polná
35 Flesar Bohumil 7.8.1953 Flesar Bohumil
53 Žouželková Zdeňka 8.6.1953 Žouželka Josef ZR
7 Flesar Josef 31.5.1953 Flesar Josef Nížkov
7 Flesar Stanislav 31.5.1953 Flesar Josef
29 Sláma Jan 20.3.1953 Sláma Jan P 81
1 Jaroš Zdeněk 1.3.1953 Jaroš Zdeněk P 79
12 Šimek Pavel 24.1.1953 Šimek František Nížkov
12 Šimek Petr 24.1.1953 Šimek František Brzkov
55 Flesar Václav 27.9.1952 Flesar Alois Chomutov
14 Nejedlý Bohumil 5.9.1952 Nejedlý Alois P 85
27 Šmiraus Adolf 11.5.1952 Šmiraus Rudolf
13 Válová Jaroslava 3.3.1952 Vála Jan
10 Flesar Miroslav 15.2.1952 Flesar František Záborná
1 Jarošová Zdeňka 14.12.1951 9.5.1952 Jaroš Zdeněk
37 Blažek Blahoslav 11.11.1951 Blažek Karel
41 Kolář Miroslav 20.6.1951 Kolář Karel Bohdalov
40 Kolářová Alena 30.5.1951 Kolář Jan Klímová, Nadějov
45 Krejčí Miloslav 7.5.1951 Krejčí František Mostiště
25 Šimek Zdeněk 26.4.1951 Šimek Jan Velký Beranov
55 Flesar Jiří 8.4.1951 Flesar Alois Prachatice
4 Doležalová Jaroslava 3.1.1951 Doležal Antonín ?

Narození 1900-1949

Příjmení Jméno Narození Úmrtí Otec Příjmení nyní
46 Hanusová Jaroslava 31.12.1949 Hanus Jaroslav Vencelides, N.Veselí
53 Žouželková Milada 24.10.1949 Žouželka Josef ZR
22 Chalupníková Vlasta 12.8.1949 Chalupník Vavřinec Chromá, Škrdlovice
55 Flesarová Miroslava 26.7.1949 Flesar Alois Braunová, Jirkov
34 Homola Jan 12.9.1948 Homola Jan
45 Krejčí František 19.8.1948 Krejčí František Mostiště
10 Flesar Bohumil 6.6.1948 Flesar František
33 Chvátalová Jindřiška 17.4.1948 Chvátal Stanislav Landová,
53 Smrček Stanislav 2.2.1948 Smrčková Božena ?
32 Chvátal Alois 18.1.1948 Chvátal Alois
60 Sláma Milan 5.1.1948 7.1998 Slámová Emílie Ústí n.L.
56 Landsman Ladislav 29.12.1947 Landsman Ladislav ŽR
21 Novotná Anna 25.11.1947 Novotný Josef Homolová, P 20
26 Šorf Bohuslav 19.8.1947 Šorf Josef ŽR
10 Flesar František 26.4.1947 Flesar František Záborná
5 Rosecká Františka 29.3.1947 Rosecký Václav Šlechtická
8 Bláha Adolf 23.3.1947 + Bláha Josef Slovensko
46 Hanus Josef 19.2.1947 Hanus Jaroslav Praha
22 Chalupníková Zdeňka 8.1.1947 Chalupník Vavřinec Smutná, V.Beranov
53 Smrček Václav 19.11.1946 Smrčková Božena ?
32 Chvátalová Ema 10.9.1946 Chvátal Alois Józlová, Polná
57 Sedláková Ludmila 16.7.1946 Sedlák František Sobotková
13 Sláma Jindřich 25.6.1946 Vala Jan P 72
4 Doležalová Anna 13.5.1946 Doležal Antonín ?
48 Šimek Jan 1.5.1946 Šimek Václav P 80
51 Stránský Josef 11.3.1946 Stránský Josef Záborná
19 Rosecká Drahomíra 18.1.1946 Rosecký František Antošová, Ledeč n.S
65 Mužík Karel 14.12.1945 Mužík Karel Praha
16 Činčerová Zdeňka 25.3.1945 Činčera Václav Strouhalová, ŽR
22 Chalupníková Marie 6.3.1945 Chalupník Vavřinec Pazderková, St.Hory
33 Chvátal František 26.1.1945 Chvátal Stanislav ŽR
63 Kuchtíková Věra 2.11.1944 Hanus Josef Bláhová
4 Doležalová Marie 19.8.1944 Doležal Antonín Minářová, Trhovnice
32 Chvátalová Marie 21.7.1944 Chvátal Alois Cinková, Jihlava
61 Rosecká Zdeňka 4.5.1944 Rosecký Jaroslav Šustrová
12 Šimek Bohumil 26.3.1944 Šimek František Záborná
34 Homolová Marie 14.2.1944 Homola Jan Jelínková, N.Veselí
5 Rosecká Emílie 11.2.1944 Rosecký Václav Mokrá, Nové Dvory
30 Dobrovolná Alena 18.1.1944 N.Město Dobrovolný František Zimmermannová NM
22 Chalupník Jan 8.12.1943 Chalupník Vavřinec
4 Doležal Antonín 3.5.1943 Doležal Antonín
19 Rosecký František 20.4.1943 Rosecký František P 70
27 Šmirausová Bohumila 30.3.1943 Šmiraus Rudolf Švédová,Postřelmov
60 Braunová Marie 14.8.1942 Braunová Růžena Matějková, Hav.Brod
58 Landová Jiřina 3.7.1942 Chroustov Landa Filip Simonidesová Chrou
58 Landová Jana 3.7.1942 Landa Filip Krejčí, Okříšky
8 Bláhová Miluše 26.4.1942 Bláha Josef Žáková, ŽR
49 Enderlová Jana 24.2.1942 Enderle Václav Matějková, H.Brod
35 Pařík Bohumír 5.12.1941 11.2.1983 Paříková Marie Jihlava
48 Šimek Václav 23.10.1941 Šimek Václav Ostrov n.O.
12 Šimková Božena 15.8.1941 28.6.1943 Šimek František
30 Dobrovolná Miluška 7.1.1941 Dobrovolný František Blažková, Hor.Krupá
2 Jágrová Marie 9.12.1940 8.4.2002 Jágr Antonín Dobrovolná, ZR
12 Šimková Marie 13.6.1940 21.6.1943 Šimek František
31 Sedláková Daniela 13.3.1940 Sedlák Antonín Rosická, V.Losenice
49 Enderlová Stanislava 3.12.1939 5.8.1956 Enderle Václav
23 Pařízek Jaroslav 10.11.1939 Pařízek František Polná
27 Šmiraus František 2.9.1939 23.7.1996 Šmiraus Rudolf Polná
58 Jarošová Marie 12.7.1939 Jarošová Růžena Šindelářová,Mašovic
60 Enderle Karel 17.6.1939 Enderlová Františka ZR
8 Bláha František 16.2.1939 Blaha Josef P 63
2 Jágrová Božena 18.1.1939 Jágr Antonín Chytalová, Rudolec
45 Borský Vladimír 28.1.1938 Borský Bedřich
20 Homola Bohumil 11.1.1938 Homola Josef Nové Dvory
27 Šmirausová Anežka 8.1.1938 Šmiraus Rudolf P 90
22 Chalupník Jaroslav 4.1.1938 5.1983 Chalupník Vavřinec ZR
21 Novotná Marie 10.10.1937 Novotný Josef Havránková, ZR
21 Novotný Josef 10.10.1937 Novotný Josef ZR
44 Koumar Josef 21.8.1937 Koumar František ZR
5 Rosecká Anna 25.5.1937 Rosecký Václav Vacková, Záborná
17 Činčerová Marie 15.5.1937 Činčera Václav Koumarová, ZR
25 Šimková Emilie 26.3.1937 Šimek Jan Bechyňová, ZR
8 Bláhová Růžena 14.3.1937 Bláha Josef Palasová, Tasov
25 Šimek Josef 14.2.1937 Šimek Jan
60 Enderlová Růžena 19.1.1937 Enderlová Františka Perlová, Polná
58 Landa Jiří 6.12.1936 Landa Filip ŽR
11 Rosecká Marie 23.11.1936 Rosecký Josef Musilová, Sirákov
26 Šorf Jaromír 12.11.1936 Šorf Josef Praha, Bráník
12 Šimek František 1.10.1936 Šimek František Přibyslav
49 Enderlová Anna 16.7.1936 Enderle Václav Smejkalová
57 Sedláková Marie 7.6.1936 13.12.1990 Sedlák František Henzlová, Nížkov
45 Borská Jiřina 10.4.1936 Borský Bedřich
48 Šimek Oldřich 11.2.1936 + Šimek Václav
25 Šimková Františka 17.1.1936 Šimek Jan Drapáková,Přibyslav
28 Sláma Bohumil 17.11.1935 Sláma Adolf Kamenná, Polná
22 Chalupník Miloslav 11.10.1935 Chalupník Vavřinec SRN
6 Palas Josef 26.7.1935 Palas Josef P 52
2 Jágr Bohumil 2.7.1935 12.2.2000 Jágr Josef Bohdalov
20 Homola Josef 7.5.1935 Homola Josef
16 Činčera Václav 1.5.1935 6.12.1991 Činčera Václav N. Veselí
57 Sedlák Stanislav 17.2.1935 Sedlák František ŽR
31 Sedlák Oldřich 7.2.1935 Sedlák Antonín Pardubice
8 Bláha Josef 10.1.1935 Bláha Josef Praha
29 Slámová Božena 14.11.1934 Sláma Václav Palasová, P 52
15 Doležalová Marie 28.9.1934 Doležal Václav Korbičková, Brno
49 Enderlová Anežka 20.9.1934 Enderle Václav Čížková, Havl.Brod
20 Žák Josef 16.9.1934 Žák Josef ŽR
58 Landová Ludmila 5.9.1934 Landa Filip Šimková, P 68
60 Sláma Václav 28.7.1934 Sláma Martin Praha
43 Rosecká Ludmila 9.5.1934 Rosecký Rudolf Králíčková, H.Králov
50 Šmirausová Marie 6.4.1934 Šmiraus František Skalická, P 50
17 Hladík Josef 25.3.1934 + Hladík Josef Polná
45 Borská Iva 6.1.1934 Borský Bedřich ?
42 Šimková Marie 25.12.1933 28.3.1936 Šimek Josef
7 Flesar Jan 8.9.1933 Flesar Josef Praha, Makovice
31 Sedláková Marie 4.8.1933 Pardubice Sedlák Antonín Procházková Pardub
2 Jágr Josef 1.8.1933 1.4.1998 Jágr Josef
55 Šmiraus Jindřich 8.7.1933 Šmiraus Josef Trnava u Zlína
5 Rosecká Ludmila 5.7.1933 Rosecký Václav Cinková, Janovice
6 Palas Bedřich 25.5.1933 Palas Josef Nové Veselí
58 Landa Josef 22.5.1933 17.2.1957 Landa Filip
55 Slámová Blažena 10.5.1933 Sláma František Pleskačová, Praha
49 Enderle Josef 20.9.1932 Enderle Václav Přibyslav
40 Kolářová Marie 29.8.1932 Kolář Jan Vaverová, Jihlava
45 Borská Milena 21.8.1932 Borský Bedřich
60 Sláma Jiří 23.7.1932 + Sláma Martin
31 Sedláková Jaroslava 9.4.1932 20.6.1994 Sedlák Antonín svobodná
7 Flesar Alois 14.3.1932 Flesar Josef Teplice
55 Šmiraus Jaroslav 22.11.1931 Šmiraus Josef Zlín
44 Koumar Václav 10.9.1931 + Koumar František
25 Šimek Josef 30.7.1931 ¤ 16.4.1952 Šimek Jan Jihlava
20 Homolová Vlasta 20.7.1931 Homola Josef Fuitová, Věžnice HB
39 Chvátalová Marie 30.5.1931 Chvátal Václav Bauerová, V.Losenic
47 Chvátal Stanislav 10.5.1931 + Chvátal Stanislav Třešť
35 Paříková Jaroslava 24.4.1931 5.4.1984 Pařík Jan Flesarová
35 Paříková Jiřina 25.4.1931 Pařík Jan Novotná, Sirákov
5 Rosecká Marie 9.3.1931 31.8.1999 Rosecký Václav Jelínková, Sirákov
31 Sedláková Vlasta 18.2.1931 21.2.1998 Sedlák Antonín Ševečková, Brno
26 Šorf Josef 3.12.1930 Šorf Josef Čáslav
16 Činčera Vladimír 30.10.1930 Činčerová Otýlie Korbička, Brno
49 Enderle Stanislav 19.10.1930 Enderle Václav P 69
30 Pařík Jaromír 21.9.1930 Pařík Josef Kamenná, Polná
29 Slámová Ludmila 21.9.1930 20.9.1998 Sláma Václav Bártová
36 Peřina Václav 22.8.1930 22.4.1937 Peřina František
36 Peřina František 22.8.1930 2.10.1930 Peřina František
13 Stránský Jindřich 23.6.1930 + Stránský František
38 Musil Oldřich 3.3.1930 11.1.1987 Musil Rudolf ? 11.1.1997 ?
42 Šimková Zdeňka 28.2.1930 Šimek Josef Čabanová, H.Slivno
60 Slámová Marie 17.12.1929 Sláma Martin Klímová, Nové Sedlo
29 Slámová Ludmila 21.9.1929 20.9.1998 Sláma Václav Bártová, Knyk
44 Koumar František 8.8.1929 9.3.1993 Koumar František P 28
28 Slámová Marie 9.7.1929 Sláma Adolf Dajčová, ZR
25 Šimek Jan 21.6.1929 Šimek Jan P 68
30 Pařík Josef 4.6.1929 Pařík Josef
7 Flesarová Ludmila 17 (12).5.1929 Flesar Josef Horálková, Kounice
55 Šmiraus Emil 7.5.1929 +1998 ? Šmiraus Josef Mírov u Mohelnice
49 Enderle Václav 13.1.1929 26.3.1996 Enderle Václav SRN
39 Chvátal Jaroslav 21.11.1928 24.11.1995 Chvátal Václav
20 Homolová Marie 5.11.1928 18.2.2002 Homola Josef P 67
43 Rosecká Marie 13.9.1928 Rosecký Rudolf Krejčová, Krupka
14 Nejedlá Ludmila 8.8.1928 21.12.1955 Nejedlý František
10 Flesar Bohumil 30.3.1928 12.12.1986 Flesar Rudolf P 35
18 Kašpárková Růžena 15.2.1928 3.6.2002 Kašpárek Josef Matoušková
36 Stehlíková Marie 17.1.1928 Stehlíková Marie Nejedlá, Polná
6 Palas Vladimír 11.10.1927 Palas Josef Horní Hamry
55 Augustin František 30.9.1927 Slámová Markéta Havlíčkův Brod
11 Rosecký Bohumil 8.9.1927 7.4.1952 Rosecký Josef
39 Chvátalová Věra 4.9.1927 Chvátal Václav Štikarová, Matějov
49 Enderlová Marie 13.8.1927 Enderle Václav Mokrá, Nížkov
55 Šimková Albína 12.8.1927 Šimková Anna Hurychová, Polná
55 Slámová Anna 24.7.1927 Sláma Martin Praha
25 Šimková Božena 23.6.1927 Šimek Jan ¤ 31.7.48 Kašíková, N.Dvory P
1 Jaroš Zdeněk 17.5.1927 19.3.2001 Jaroš Josef P 73 ¤ 7.7.1951
44 Koumarová Františka 25.3.1927 Koumar František Šorfová 26
37 Dobrovolná Ema 21.3.1927 Dobrovolný Josef Nováková, Kolín
7 Flesar Josef 16.1.1927 Flesar Josef
36 Stehlík Josef 10.1.1927 Stehlík Josef Polná
15 Doležal Václav 17.9.1926 10.5.1991 Doležal Václav
29 Slámová Marie 23.4.1926 11.6.2000 Sláma Václav Nejedlá, P 14
46 Hanus Bohumil 20.12.1925 Hanus Josef
1 Jaroš Miroslav 1.12.1925 3.4.1984 Jaroš Josef Pokojov
25 Šimková Marie 29.10.1925 Šimek Jan ¤ 21.8.45 Paříková,VěžniceHB
53 Dobrovolný Josef 28.10.1925 Dobrovolný Josef
9 Dočekal Bohumil 24.10.1925 Dočekal Jaroslav ŽR
7 Flesarová Marie 2.10.1925 Flesar Josef Hošková, Rosička
14 Nejedlý Alois 10.6.1925 5.1.1996 Nejedlý František
6 Palas Vratislav 26.3.1925 17.7.1974 Palas Josef
15 Doležal Bohumil 18.2.1925 + Doležal Václav
44 Koumarová Marie 14.1.1925 Koumar František Zichová, ZR
36 Stehlík Bohumil 30.9.1924 23.4.1997 Stehlík Josef
43 Rosecký František 10.9.1924 + Rosecký Rudolf
45 Markvart Jiří 25.5.1924 Markvart Richard
29 Sláma Jan 9.5.1924 Sláma Václav
30 Dobrovolná Zdenka 26.3.1924 Dobrovolný Josef Tělupichová,Soběhr
9 Dočekalová Věra 16.3.1924 ¤ 19.7.47 Dočekal Jaroslav Vacková, Stáj
55 Slámová Emílie 15.3.1924 Sláma Martin Drejčková, ZR
1 Jaroš Josef 14.3.1924 Jaroš Josef Praha
12 Šimková Marie 10.1.1924 Šimek Vojtěch Dajčová, Havl. Brod
56 Šurnický Emil 14.9.1923 Šurnický Rudolf
14 Nejedlá Marie 31.8.1923 Nejedlý František Černá, Praha Bráník
13 Stránská Františka 15.5.1923 Stránský František Válová ¤ 21.8.45
7 Flesarová Františka12) (7).3.1923 Flesar Josef Horálková, Praha
55 Šmiraus Josef 23.2.1923 Šmiraus Josef Mírov u Mohelnice
4 Doležal Josef 18.2.1923 14.10.1979 Doležal Antonín
15 Doležal Josef 8.2.1923 Doležal Václav
47 Chvátalová Františka 11.1.1923 Chvátal Stanislav Rosecká, P 19
6 Palasová Květa 19.10.1922 Palas Josef Teplá, ZR
10 Flesar Alois 18.5.1922 Flesar Rudolf Chomutov
43 Rosecký Rudolf 15.5.1922 Rosecký Rudolf
14 Nejedlý František 9.4.1922 Nejedlý František H. Žďár, Ostrov n.O
16 Pocnarová Božena (2) 8.(4).1922 Pocnar Josef Praha
30 Dobrovolná Marie 24.3.1922 Dobrovolný Josef Čapková, ZR
55 Sláma František 29.1.1922 Sláma Martin
62 Šurnický Rudolf 19.7.1921 Šurnický Rudolf Nížkov
13 Stránská Emílie 7.7.1921 Stránský František Sobotková, Újezd
19 Fejtová Emílie 5.6.1921 Jihlava Fejt Adolf Konigsmarková,Jihla
15 Doležal Jan 1.5.1921 Doležal Václav
14 Nejedlý Josef 17.2.1921 Nejedlý František
9 Dočekal Jaroslav 13.2.1921 Dočekal Jaroslav ¤ 9.1.1954
55 Šmirausová Ludmila 5.11.1920 Šmiraus Josef Jurková, Mírov
45 Markvart Vladimír 24.7.1920 Markvart Richard Učitel
46 Hanus Jaroslav 14.7.1920 20.10.1986 Hanus Josef
38 Musil Jiří 12.4.1920 + Musil Rudolf Nové Město
38 Musilová Jiřina 12.4.1920 Ovčáry Kolí Musil Rudolf KratochvílováOvčáry
58 Jaroš Jan 9.4.1920 Jaroš Jan Nová Bystřice
27 Sochor Jan 16.12.1919 Sochor Josef
9 Dočekalová Marie 12.11.1919 ¤ 21.10.41 Dočekal Jaroslav Wasserbauerová,Kame
56 Šurnický Josef 26.9.1919 Šurnický Rudolf
55 Sláma Josef 19.3.1919 Sláma Vojtěch
12 Šimek Rudolf 11.7.1918 18.12.1918 Šimek Vojtěch
16 Enderle Ladislav 26.4.1918 Enderlová Marie
10 Flesar František 21.4.1918 26.10.2000 Flesar Rudolf ¤ 23.11.1946
36 Stehlíková Milada 29.3.1918 Stehlíková Františka
27 Sochor Josef 3.7.1917 Sochor Josef
58 Jarošová Růžena 18.4.1917 Jaroš Jan Růžičková,Mašovice
8 Bláhová Božena 7.4.1917 Bláha Josef Dobrovolná, P 37
38 Musil Rudolf 4.4.1917 22.8.1989 Musil Rudolf
62 Šurnická Milada 4.4.1917 Šurnický Rudolf Bláhová, Libochovic
34 Homolová Anežka 27.3.1917 Homola František
55 Slámová Julie 17.3.1917 Sláma Vojtěch Havlíčkův Brod
22 Bečková Růžena 28.1.1917 Bečka Václav
47 Chvátalová Blažena 26.1.1917 Chvátal Stanislav Flesarová P47
57 Sedlák Jan 14.8.1916 Sedlák Václav Černošín, Tachov
55 Košáková Anna 28.6.1916 Košák Adolf
16 Činčerová Ludmila 7.5.1916 Činčera František
33 Chvátal Stanislav 22.10.1915 30.12.1984 Chvátal František
46 Hanus Alois 15.6.1915 Hanus Josef
49 Enderle Rudolf 31.5.1915 Enderle František
17 Jarošová Anna 13.5.1915 ?19.8.1939 Jaroš Jan P 58
10 Flesar Rudolf 26.1.1915 12.2.2002 Flesar Rudolf P 47
34 Homola František 1.1.1915 Homola František
13 Stránská Anna 26.11.1914 Stránský František
Košák František 13.9.1914 Košáková Františka
47 Chvátalová Marie 21.7.1914 Chvátalová Marie
42 Šimek Václav 18.7.1914 Šimek Jan
55 Slámová Anna 9.7.1914 Sláma Vojtěch
12 Šimková ¤ 28. Emílie 4.36 23.6.1914 3.7.1995 Šimek Vojtěch P 48 Šimková
43 Sedláková Božena 3.6.1914 Sedlák Václav
55 Rosecký Adolf 20.5.1914 Rosecká Anna
30 Dobrovolný Alois 22.4.1914 Dobrovolný Josef Kamenná, Polná
23 Pařízková Marie 28.3.1914 Pařízek Adolf
53 Šurnická Jarmila 5.3.1914 ?urnický Rudolf Ulrichová 62, Praha
27 Chvátal Bohumil 6.2.1914 Chvátalová Božena
55 Košáková Františka 3.2.1914 Košák Adolf
38 Musil Josef 3.1.1914 Musil Rudolf
16 Činčera Karel 1.1.1914 Činčera František
51 Chvátalová Marie 25.9.1913 Chvátal Adolf
46 Hanus František 20.8.1913 Hanus Josef
14 Šimková Františka 28.7.1913 9.6.1950 Šimková Anna
45 Schúltzová Bohumila 16.7.1913 (17.6) Schúltz František učitel
34 Homola Jan 9.7.1913 27.1.1993 Homola František
19 Rosecká Františka 25.2.1913 Rosecká Emílie Matoušková,Přibysla
49 Enderle Stanislav 25.2.1913 22.12.1961 Enderle Josef farář
51 Stránský Josef 20.1.1913 2.11.1990 Stránská Anna
53 Šurnická Ida 15.1.1913 ?urnický Vojtěch
54 Dobrovolný Bedřich 12.12.1912 Dobrovolná Františka
13 Stránská ¤ 14. Marie 1.36 6.11.1912 11.7.1989 Stránský František Šimková 12
23 Pařízek Adolf 5.1.1912 Pařízek Adolf Provodiv, Šonov
17 Jarošová Božena 28.10.1912 Jaroš Jan
20 Homolová Emílie 22.10.1912 6.11.1995 Homola Josef
12 Šimek Adolf 16.9.1912 30.3.1913 Šimek Vojtěch
30 Dobrovolný František 3.9.1912 1.3.1993 Dobrovolný Josef
27 Chvátal Josef 20.7.1912 Chvátalová Božena
8 Bláha Adolf 18.6.1912 19.2.1936 Bláha Josef
55 Rosecká Božena 28.3.1912 Rosecká Anna
55 Rosecká Anna 28.3.1912 Rosecká Anna
21 Novotný Josef 20.3.1912 21.8.1987 Novotný Jan
1 Jarošová Marie 20.3.1912 Jarošová Marie
50 Šmiraus Adolf 16.2.1912 24.5.1987 Šmiraus Jan
5 Rosecký Karel 12.1.1912 + Rosecký Antonín Ovčáry u Kolína
27 Sochorová Marie 2.1.1912 31.10.1999 Sochor Josef Šmirausová 27
57 Sedláková Františka 17.12.1911 20.10.2001 Sedlák Václ¤ 16.3.43 Hanzlíková, Mirovice
32 Dobrovolná Emílie 1.11.1911 Dobrovolný Eduard
4 Doležal Antonín 20.10.1911 27.5.1983 Doležal Antonín
47 Chvátal Alois 15.10.1911 5.7.1976 Chvátal Alois P 32
46 Hanus Jan 16.8.1911 Hanus Josef
34 Homolová Marie 9.8.1911 Homola František
48 Hanus Jan 2.8.1911 Hanusová Anežka
6 Palasová Jindřiška 30.7.1911 Palas Josef
38 Musil Jaroslav 20.7.1911 Musil Rudolf
12 Šimek Josef 14.7.1911 22.7.1911 Šimek Vojtěch
51 Chvátal Jindřich 12.7.1911 Chvátal Adolf
49 Enderlová Františka 23.4.1911 Enderlová Marie
21 Hanusová Emílie 18.1)2.1911 Hanus Jan
55 Košáková Milada 7.2.1911 Košák Alois
17 Jarošová Julie 2.2.1911 Jaroš Jan
51 Stránská Františka 24.1.1911 Stránský Josef
30 Dobrovolná Růžena 18.1.1911 6.1.2000 Dobrovolný Josef Bláhová 8
14 Šimek František 1.1.1911 Šimek Jan
20 Homolová Emílie 30.12.1910 5.1.1911 Homola Josef
45 Med Jiří 24.12.1910 Med Josef učitel
55 Sláma Jan 6.11.1910 Sláma Vojtěch
55 Rosecká Marie 21.9.1910 Rosecká Anna
45 Schúltz František 23.5.1910 Schúltz František učitel
19 Rosecký František 19.5.1910 20.9.1994 Rosecká Emílie
49 Enderlová Anna 30.4.1910 Enderle František
31 Sedláková Marie 6.4.1910 Sedlák Jan
14 Doležalová Františka 7.3.1910 8.6.1994 Doležalová Antonie Nejedlá
40 Kolářová Růžena 23.1.1910 Kolář Jan Samotín
50 Šmiraus Stanislav 12.1.1910 28.8.1981 Šmiraus Jan
51 Stránský František 11.10.1909 Stránský Josef
22 Bečková Marie 5.10.1909 22.12.1972 Bečka Václav¤ 21.11. 33Chalupníková
57 Sedláková Marie 9.9.1909 Sedlák Václav Jiránková, Vědrník
16 Činčera Václav 4.9.1909 22.7.1979 Činčera František
52 Rychtecký Václav 4.9.1909 1977 Rychtecký Josef
12 Šimek František 30.9.1909 Šimek Vojtěch ¤ 14.1.1936
46 Hanus Josef 14.8.1909 29.1.1978 Hanus Josef P 63
26 Šorfová Emílie 14.7.1909 Šorfová Františka Kaulichová, Č.Kostel
40 Kolářová Růžena 19.6.1909 19.9.1984 Sobotková, Rudolec
30 Dobrovolný Jaromír 23.5.1909 Dobrovolný Josef
55 Košáková Marie 10.2.1909 Košák Adolf
5 Rosecká Aloisie 27.1.1909 + Rosecký Antonín Lechovice ř.sestra
8 Bláha František 11.12.1908 19.2.1936 Bláha Josef
33 Chvátal František 1.11.1908 Chvátal František
23 Pařízek František 13.10.1908 19.2.1996 Pařízek Adolf
20 Homolová Kateřina 29.9.1908 ¤ 16.11.33 Homola Josef Žáková
48 Šimek Václav 23.9.1908 30.4.1979 Šimek Jan ¤ 28.4.1936
55 Rosecký Jaroslav 21.5.1908 6.11.1998 Rosecký Karel P 61
54 Dodrovolný Josef 9.3.1908 21.1.1976 Dobrovolný Josef
49 Enderle Alois 5.1.1908 Enderle František
45 Med Emil 3.10.1907 Med Josef Učitel
14 Doležal Václav 14.9.1907 Doležalová Antonie
14 Budin František 23.8.1907 Jarošová Kateřina
43 Sedlák Alfons 23.7.1907 1.11.1918 Sedlák Václav
16 Činčera Ladislav 27.6.1907 Činčera František
8 Bláha Josef 26.4.1907 29.7.1996 Bláha Josef
5 Rosecká Kateřina 23.4.1907 + Rosecký Antonín Velký Újezd ř.sestra
19 Rosecký Josef 17.3.1907 8.1.1951 Rosecký Josef P 53
52 Rychtecký Rudolf 10.3.1907 Rychtecký Josef
20 Homolová Anežka 1.3.1907 15.1.1989 Homola Josef P 17 ¤ 4.6.1929
48 Šimková Anežka 16.1.1907 22.12.1985 Šimek Jan Šimková
31 Sedlák František 1.11.1906 Sedlák Jan
30 Dobrovolná Františka 14.10.1906 Dobrovolný Josef
47 Dobrovolný Václav 14.9.1906 u Chvátal Alois
55 Hanusová Božena 22.6.1906 Hanus Jan
33 Chvátalová Anna 19.6.1906 Chvátal František
15 Štohanzl Jan 20.4.1906 u Doležal Václav
55 Rosecký Alois 5.4.1906 Rosecký Karel
49 Enderle František 24.2.1906 Enderle František
40 Kolář Karel 26.1.1906 Kolář Jan Samotín
31 Sochorová Anežka 19.1.1906 Sochor Jan u Sedlák Jan
14 Šimková Anna 14.1.1906 Šimek Jan
21 Pavlikovič František 3.1.1906 u Novotný Jan
54 Dobrovolná Emílie 24.10.1905 Dobrovolný Josef
55 Sláma František 7.10.1905 Sláma Vojtěch
17 Jarošová Ludmila 3.9.1905 2.5.1994 Jaroš Jan ¤ 19.1.32 Landová 58
43 Sedlák Václav 30.7.1905 Sedlák Václav ¤ 18.1.1930
26 Šorfová Anna 23.6.1905 Šorfová Františka
42 Šimková Aloisie 15.6.1905 ¤ 10.7.28 Šimek Jan Slámová 42
20 Homolová Anna 24.5.1905 ¤ 11.10.27 Homola Josef Vencálková
26 Šorf Josef 20.12.1904 17.3.1972 Šorf Josef
16 Činčerová Otýlie 12.12.1904 Činčera František
30 Dobrovolný Rudolf 22.11.1904 Dobrovolný Josef
22 Bečková Františka 1.9.1904 Bečka Václav
17 Blažková Anna 25.7.1904 Blažek Jan
5 Rosecký Václav 23.7.1904 6.3.1956 Rosecký Antonín
39 Chvátal Rudolf 21.7.1904 Chvátal Antonín ¤ 18.2.1936
23 Pařízek Bohuslav 6.7.1904 Pařízek Adolf
31 Sedlák Antonín 11.6.1904 6.6.1977 Sedlák Jan
48 Šimková Kristýna 8.6.1904 Šimek Jan Zichová ¤ 29.10.29
52 Rychtecká Antonie 4.6.1904 7.2.1984 Rychtecký Josef
46 Hanus Antonín 27.5.1904 Hanus Josef
47 Chvátal Jan 9.5.1904 Chvátal František
45 Med František 10.4.1904 Med Josef učitel
2 Jágrová Julie 1.4.1904 Jágr Josef Tonarová Oudoleň
49 Enderle Josef 15.3.1904 Enderle František
54 Dobrovolná Růžena 23.2.1904 Dobrovolný Josef
P Rosecká Albína 24.11.1903 Rosecký Karel
43 Sedlák František 13.10.1903 31.12.1975 Sedlák Václav P 57
20 Homolová Božena 9.10.1903 Homola Josef Hladíková, ¤ 31.1.28
17 Jaroš Václav 23.9.1903 Jaroš Jan
53 Šurnická Ludmila 18.8.1903 Šurnický Václav
50 Šmiraus Rudolf 17.8.1903 2.12.1962 Šmiraus Jan P 27
P Slámová Marie 3.5.1903 Sláma Vojtěch
42 Šimek Josef 9.3.1903 12.9.1952 Šimek Jan ¤ 5.2.1929
25 Šedivá Marie 6.1.1903 27.6.1976 Újezd ¤ 3.11.1921 Rosecká 43
40 Kolář Jan 2.1.1903 28.5.1973 Kolář Jan Samotín
46 Neubauerová Marie 18.11.1902 Neubauer František
23 Hanusová Otýlie 17.11.1902 Hanus Jan Nájemník
30 Dobrovolná Emílie 14.11.1902 Dobrovolný Josef
14 Šimková Marie 13.11.1902 Šimek Jan
45 Med Bohumil 31.10.1902 Med Josef Učitel
46 Činčerová Marie 24.10.1902 Činčera František
26 Šorfová Marie 8.9.1902 Šorf Josef
49 Enderlová Marie 12.8.1902 Enderle František
24 Svobodová Marie 20.7.1902 Svoboda Gustav
22 Bečka Antonín 3.6.1902 Bečka Václav
52 Rychtecká Julie 9.4.1902 Rychtecký Josef
53 Šurnická Františka 22.3.1902 28.10.1980 Šurnický Václav Doležalová 15
17 Blažek Josef 26.2.1902 Blažek Jan
35 Paříková Františka 16.2.1902 27.11.1932 Pařík Jan ¤ 13.1.25 Šimková 9
39 Chvátal Antonín 26.1.1902 Chvátal Antonín ¤ 15.9.1930
2 Jágr Antonín 22.1.1902 2.4.1976 Jágr Josef
5 Rosecká Julie 2.1.1902 ? 8.1960 Rosecký Antonín Chvátalová 39
19 Pospíchalová Kateřina 18.11.1901 Pospíchal Tomáš Nájemník
20 Homola Bohumil 28.10.1901 Homola Josef ¤ 20.11.1926
17 Jarošová Františka 15.9.1901 Jaroš Jan
50 Šmiraus Antonín 21.5.1901 Šmiraus Jan
46 Neubauerová Julie 9.4.1901 Neubauer František
11 Rosecký Josef 18.2.1901 27.5.1980 Rosecký Martin
40 Kolářová Marie 31.1.1901 Kolář Jan Samotín
14 Šimek Tomáš 22.12.1900 19.3.1927 Šimek Jan