Obec Poděšín
oficiální stránky obce

Mobilní rozhlas

Facebook

Knihovna

Starý web

Forum 

Historie narození obyvatel

Narození 1950-dosud

  Příjmení Jméno Narození Úmrtí Otec Příjmení nyní
63 Bláha Ondřej 19.11.2006   Bláha František  
93 Jágr Jaromír 26.8.2006   Jágr Jaromír  
97 Šlechtická Michaela 7.2.2006   Šlechtický Jiří  
34 Poul Jan 28.8.2005   Poul Jan  
69 Enderlová Michaela 4.7.2005   Enderle Jiří  
32 Chvátal Jan 30.6.2005   Chvátal Alois  
5 Sekničková Andrea 10.3.2005   Seknička Vratislav  
77 Dočekalová Aneta 28.12.2004   Dočekal Pavel  
97 Šlechtický Vojtěch 11.9.2004   Šlechtický Jiří  
71 Chvátal Filip 5.7.2004   Chvátal Libor  
63 Bláhová Šárka 3.6.2004   Bláha František  
88 Musil Martin 3.6.2004   Musil Martin  
71 Chvátalová Ivana 29.12.2003   Chvátal Martin  
34 Poulová Lucie 22.7.2003   Poul Jan  
38 Landa Daniel 18.7.2003   Landa Roman Ždírec
32 Chvátal Marek 12.3.2003   Chvátal Alois  
97 Šlechtický Jiří 25.1.2002   Šlechtický Jiří  
5 Šlechtický Jiří 25.1.2002   Šlechtický Jiří  
5 Sekničková Erika 3.10.2001   Seknička Vratislav  
80 Sobotková Nikol 15.7.2001   Sobotka David Polná
47 Slámová Jaroslava 12.4.2000   Sláma Pavel  
9 Dočekal Jaroslav 20.1.2000   Dočekal Jaroslav  
95 Kubíčková Veronika 9.2.1999   Kubíček Luboš  
69 Enderle Jan 6.12.1998   Enderle Jiří  
29 Slámová Miroslava 23.9.1998   Sláma Miroslav  
80 Sobotková Denisa 13.8.1998   Sobotka David P 57 Polná
59 Řeháčková Ivana 6.7.1997   Řeháček Vladimír  
69 Enderle Vojtěch 4.5.1997   Enderle Jiří  
73 Musilová Hana 10.3.1997   Musil Václav  
5 Sekničková Iveta 29.11.1996   Seknička Vratislav  
89 Jágrová Jana 15.7.1996   Jágr Pavel  
86 Enderle Petr 14.9.1995   Enderle Stanislav  
47 Slámová Růžena 2.3.1995   Sláma Pavel  
69 Enderle Jiří 5.2.1995   Enderle Jiří  
9 Dočekal Tomáš 7.9.1994   Dočekal Jaroslav  
92 Doležalová Lenka 3.8.1994   Doležal Václav  
12 Doležalová Kateřina 21.5.1994   Doležal Josef  
37 Dobrovolná Martina 2.3.1994   Dobrovolný František  
60 Žák Marek 1.10.1993   Žák Libor  
59 Řeháčková Petra 11.8.1993   Řeháček Vladimír  
69 Enderlová Veronika 17.12.1992   Enderle Jiří  
6 Palasová Šárka 21.7.1992   Palas Vratislav  
9 Dočekalová Libuše 19.4.1992   Dočekal Jaroslav  
21 Sobotková Naděžda 6.2.1992   Sobotka Zdeněk  
35 Flesar Pavel 22.6.1991   Flesar Pavel Sirákov 59
59 Řeháčková Darina 17.6.1991   Řeháček Vladimír  
87 Matoušek Martin 19.5.1991   Matoušek Milan  
92 Doležal Václav 13.3.1991   Doležal Václav  
21 Sobotka Zdeněk 21.2.1991   Sobotka Zdeněk  
47 Slámová Stanislava 19.11.1990   Sláma Pavel  
71 Chvátal Jakub 27.10.1990   Chvátal Libor  
37 Dobrovolná Kateřina 12.7.1990   Dobrovolný František  
82 Šorf Milan 29.5.1990   Šorf Milan  
6 Palasová Hana 5.4.1990   Palas Vratislav  
60 Žáková Karolína 30.8.1989   Žák Libor  
35 Flesarová Monika 28.3.1989   Flesar Pavel Sirákov 59
6 Palas Luboš 18.2.1989   Palas Vratislav  
47 Sláma Pavel 13.2.1989   Sláma Pavel  
87 Matoušek Milan 1.12.1988   Matoušek Milan  
39 Chvátalová Simona 1.10.1988   Chvátal Jaroslav  
54 Jaitner Milan 30.6.1988   Jaitner Milan  
60 Žák Vojtěch 20.11.1987   Žák Libor  
37 Dobrovolný Ondřej 7.9.1987   Dobrovolný František  
47 Slámová Marie 12.8.1987   Sláma Pavel  
64 Jágr Petr 4.7.1987   Jágr Josef  
12 Doležal Jiří 4.5.1987   Doležal Josef  
85 Nejedlá Jana 7.3.1987   Nejedlý Bohumil  
85 Nejedlá Eva 7.3.1987   Nejedlý Bohumil  
86 Enderle Tomáš 4.1.1987   Enderle Stanislav  
54 Jaitnerová Andrea 10.11.1986   Jaitner Milan  
81 Sláma Jan 7.9.1986   Sláma Jan  
38 Landová Monika 15.8.1986   Landa Roman  
64 Jágr Josef 30.7.1986   Jágr Josef  
79 Jarošová Ilona 13.7.1985   Jaroš Zdeněk  
12 Doležalová Iva 9.6.1985   Doležal Josef  
85 Nejedlá Anna 29.1.1985   Nejedlý Bohumil  
64 Jágrová Anna 18.12.1984   Jágr Josef  
83 Flesar Lukáš 15.11.1984   Flesar Vladislav  
81 Sláma Antonín 15.6.1984   Sláma Jan  
58 Landová Darina 10.5.1984   Landa Jiří  
91 Nejedlý David 8.5.1984   Nejedlý Alois  
73 Musilová Lucie 16.3.1984   Musil Václav  
82 Šorf Michal 12.3.1984   Šorf Milan  
29 Ifrah Reda 31.1.1984   Ifrah Salah Slámová Marie, ZR
77 Kosourová Jana 25.11.1983   Kosour František  
78 Koumar Milan 23.11.1983   Koumar Milan  
38 Landa Roman 10.10.1983   Landa Roman  
86 Enderlová Miroslava 15.9.1983   Enderle Stanislav  
88 Koumar Jan 14.6.1983   Koumar František  
79 Jaroš Radim 6.5.1983   Jaroš Zdeněk  
83 Flesar Vladislav 2.2.1983   Flesar Vladislav  
10 Flesar Milan 6.1.1983   Flesar Bohumil  
77 Kosour Martin 20.10.1982   Kosour František  
91 Nejedlá Romana 5.9.1982   Nejedlý Alois  
86 Enderle Stanislav 21.7.1982   Enderle Stanislav  
11 Navrátil Tomáš 30.6.1982   Navrátil Vladimír  
58 Landová Martina 16.6.1982   Landa Jiří  
88 Koumarová Pavlína 4.5.1982   Koumar František  
39 Chvátalová Romana 2.5.1982   Chvátal Jaroslav  
82 Šorfová Petra 1.4.1982   Šorf Milan  
76 Jaroš Pavel 27.2.1982   Jaroš Jiří  
83 Flesarová Lenka 18.9.1981   Flesar Vladislav  
20 Homola Josef 16.4.1981   Homola Josef  
78 Koumar David 15.11.1980   Koumar Milan  
7 Ducháčková Marie 23.9.1980   Ducháček Jan Flesarová, Brno
7 Ducháček Jan 23.9.1980   Ducháček Jan Flesarová, Brno
79 Jaroš Zdeněk 11.5.1980   Jaroš Zdeněk  
25 Šimek Pavel 27.3.1980   Šimek Jiří  
77 Kosourová Lenka 18.3.1980   Kosour František  
29 Ifrah Karin 13.3.1980   Ifrah Salah Slámová Marie, ZR
63 Bláha František 20.2.1980   Bláha František  
10 Flesarová Marcela 17.2.1980   Flesar Bohumil  
85 Nejedlá Radana 24.1.1980   Nejedlý Bohumil  
73 Musil David 19.9.1979   Musil Václav  
39 Chvátalová Iva 3.9.1979   Chvátal Jaroslav  
80 Šimková Hana 21.8.1979   Šimek Jan Sobotková, Polná
57 Sobotka Milan 9.1.1979   Sobotka Václav  
22 Chalupníková Petra 10.10.1978   Chalupník Jan Hoštka 191, Litoměři
4 Doležal Petr 6.6.1978   Doležal Antonín Nová Ves
88 Koumarová Hana 1.6.1978   Koumar František Musilová, P 88
57 Sobotka Václav 4.8.1977   Sobotka Václav  
76 Jaroš Petr 28.5.1977   Jaroš Jiří  
32 Chvátal Alois 1.4.1977   Chvátal Alois  
25 Šimková Martina 19.8.1976   Šimek Jiří  
56 Landsmanová Iva 16.2.1976   Landsman Ladislav ZR
70 Rosecká Jitka 3.1.1976   Rosecký František Krčálová, Bohdalov
61 Šustr Zdeněk 19.9.1975   Šustr Zdeněk  
34 Homolová Jana 7.6.1975   Homola Jan Poulová, Nížkov
5 Šlechtický Jiří 4.5.1975   Šlechtický Josef  
57 Sobotka Pavel 28.4.1975   Sobotka Václav Sirákov
26 Šorf Ivo 20.4.1975   Šorf Bohuslav ZR
25 Šimek Jiří 31.3.1975   Šimek Jiří Hrbov
22 Chalupník Martin 16.2.1975   Chalupník Jan Radiměř 52
56 Landsmanová Věra 29.11.1974   Landsman Ladislav ZR
20 Homolová Ilona 1.8.1974   Homola Josef Marková, Nížkov
76 Jaroš Jiří 3.4.1974   Jaroš Jiří  
34 Homola Viktor 25.11.1973   Homola Jan Jihlava
20 Homolová Naděžda 30.5.1973   Homola Josef Sobotková, P 21
5 Šlechtická Jana 16.4.1973   Šlechtický Josef Sekničková, P 5
57 Sobotka Václav 6.3.1973 18.3.1976 Sobotka Václav  
70 Rosecký František 25.12.1972   Rosecký František  
57 Sobotka David 31.8.1972   Sobotka Václav Polná
57 Sobotková Naděžda 31.8.1972 31.8.1972 Sobotka Václav  
33 Landová Lenka 12.8.1972   Landa Františka Málková, ŽR
5 Šlechtický Josef 6.3.1972   Šlechtický Josef  
32 Chvátalová Renata 27.5.1971   Chvátal Alois Kissnerová, SRN
4 Doležal Antonín 13.5.1971   Doležal Antonín Nížkov
33 Landa Pavel 11.4.1971   Landa František  
21 Novotný Josef 19.3.1971 19.3.1971 Novotná Anna Homolová 20
76 Jarošová Vladimíra 27.10.1970   Jaroš Jiří Špačková, P 75
2 Jágr Jaromír 24.12.1969   Jágr Josef  
57 Sedlák Tomáš 15.12.1969   Sedlák Stanislav ZR
4 Doležalová Stanislava 30.7.1969   Doležal Antonín Slabá, Meziříčko
71 Chvátal Martin 11.6.1969   Chvátal František  
59 Řeháček Vladimír 9.10.1968   Řeháček Vladislav  
71 Chvátal Libor 4.3.1968   Chvátal František  
59 Řeháčková Michaela 17.9.1967   Řeháček Vladislav Částková, Záborná
63 Bláhová Iveta 16.6.1967   Bláha František Havlíková, ŽR
34 Jelínek Petr 18.5.1967   Jelínek Jan Homolová, N.Veselí
49 Enderle Jiří 30.4.1967   Enderle Stanislav P 69
20 Novotná Ivana 1.12.1966   Novotná Anna Klementová, Vyškov
61 Šustr Radek 19.8.1965   Šustr Zdeněk ŽR
35 Flesar Pavel 24.6.1965   Flesar Bohumil  
16 Ptáčková Lenka 11.6.1965   Ptáčková Zdeňka Havlíčková, Sázava
57 Sedlák Zbyněk 5.6.1965   Sedlák Stanislav ZR
63 Bláhová Jitka 30.3.1965   Bláha František Landová, P 38
54 Dobrovolná Ema 1.5.1964   Dobrovolný Josef Šmirausová, P 27
16 Ptáčková Zdeňka 20.4.1964   Ptáčková Zdeňka ŽR
29 Sláma Pavel 26.3.1964   Sláma Jan P 94
63 Bláhová Věra 26.2.1964   Bláha František Růžičková, ŽR
49 Enderlová Eva 5.2.1964   Enderle Stanislav Sobotková, N.Veselí
55 Žák Libor 8.11.1963   Žák Josef P 60
2 Jágrová Marie 1.10.1963   Jágr Josef Tlačbabová, Jamné
6 Palas Vratislav 3.8.1963   Palas Vratislav  
54 Dobrovolná Věra 2.5.1963 5.1.2002 Dobrovolný Josef Lopourová, Sázava
55 Žáková Ivana 3.11.1962   Žák Josef Kůrová, ZR
15 Doležalová Květuše 19.6.1962   Doležal Václav Novotná, Újezd
15 Doležal Václav 19.6.1962   Doležal Václav P 92
6 Palasová Iva 26.2.1962   Palas Vratislav Tachovská,Přibyslav
18 Matoušek Milan 29.10.1961   Matoušek Václav P 87
57 Sedlák Luboš 26.9.1961   Sedlák Stanislav ZR
9 Dočekal Jaroslav 4.8.1961   Dočekal Jaroslav  
57 Henzl Pavel 24.3.1961   Henzl Jan Nížkov
2 Jágr Pavel 17.3.1961   Jágr Josef P 89
1 Jaroš Miloš 28.11.1960 19.6.1981 Jaroš Zdeněk P 73
31 Ševeček Svatoslav 18.11.1960   Ševeček Svatoslav Brno
49 Enderlová Ludmila 4.9.1960   Enderle Stanislav Růžičková, V.Loseni
6 Palasová Marta 10.8.1960   Palas Vratislav Landová, P 58
11 Musilová Jana 27.6.1960   Musil Jan Navrátilová
29 Sláma Miroslav 18.6.1960   Sláma Jan  
55 Žáková Alena 18.5.1960 11.3.1992 Žák Josef Necidová, ZR
15 Doležal Josef 27.2.1960   Doležal Václav P 12
26 Šorf Milan 21.2.1960   Šorf Josef P 82
57 Sedláková Stanislava 26.1.1960   Sedlák Stanislav ZR
57 Henzlová Marie 19.5.1959   Henzl Jan Landsmanová, Sirák
49 Enderlová Jana 7.1.1959   Enderle Stanislav Kosourová, P 77
28 Koumarová Marie 4.11.1958   Koumar František Stejskalová, ŽR
2 Jágr Josef 14.10.1958   Jágr Josef P 64
29 Slámová Anna 27.7.1958   Sláma Jan Vomelová, Rudolec
30 Dobrovolný František 10.5.1958   Dobrovolný František P 37
68 Šimek Zdeněk 18.4.1958   Šimek Jan  
1 Jarošová Hana 30.3.1958   Jaroš Zdeněk Musilová, P 73
49 Enderle Stanislav 9.10.1957   Enderle Stanislav P 86
28 Koumar Milan 21.9.1957   Koumar František P 78
7 Flesarová Marie 1.9.1957   Flesar Josef Ducháčková, Brno
57 Henzl Jan 18.6.1957   Henzl Jan Nížkov
9 Dočekal Vlastimil 13.2.1957   Dočekal Jaroslav Polná
35 Flesar Vladislav 16.1.1957   Flesar Bohumil P 83
30 Dobrovolný Luboš 29.11.1956   Dobrovolný František Jihlava
29 Slámová Ludmila 30.7.1956   Sláma Jan Jelínková, Sirákov
68 Šimek Jiří 19.6.1956   Šimek Jan P 25
48 Šimková Miluše 18.5.1956   Šimek Václav Veselá, N.Veselí
39 Chvátal Jaroslav 18.5.1956   Chvátal Jaroslav  
49 Enderlová Marie 22.2.1956   Enderle Stanislav Zítková, Věcov
54 Hryvňak Milan 21.2.1956 + Dobrovolný Josef  
9 Dočekalová Marie 17.1.1956   Dočekal Jaroslav Leštinová, N.Veselí
14 Nejedlý Alois 19.8.1955   Nejedlý Alois P 91
29 Slámová Marie 19.7.1955   Sláma Jan Ifrah, ŽR
7 Flesarová Miroslava 4.1.1955   Flesar Josef Bělíková, N.Veselí
28 Koumar František 14.10.1954   Koumar František P 88
68 Šimková Jana 25.8.1954   Šimek Jan Kuzmová, Polná
35 Flesar Bohumil 7.8.1953   Flesar Bohumil  
53 Žouželková Zdeňka 8.6.1953   Žouželka Josef ZR
7 Flesar Josef 31.5.1953   Flesar Josef Nížkov
7 Flesar Stanislav 31.5.1953   Flesar Josef  
29 Sláma Jan 20.3.1953   Sláma Jan P 81
1 Jaroš Zdeněk 1.3.1953   Jaroš Zdeněk P 79
12 Šimek Pavel 24.1.1953   Šimek František Nížkov
12 Šimek Petr 24.1.1953   Šimek František Brzkov
55 Flesar Václav 27.9.1952   Flesar Alois Chomutov
14 Nejedlý Bohumil 5.9.1952   Nejedlý Alois P 85
27 Šmiraus Adolf 11.5.1952   Šmiraus Rudolf  
13 Válová Jaroslava 3.3.1952   Vála Jan  
10 Flesar Miroslav 15.2.1952   Flesar František Záborná
1 Jarošová Zdeňka 14.12.1951 9.5.1952 Jaroš Zdeněk  
37 Blažek Blahoslav 11.11.1951   Blažek Karel  
41 Kolář Miroslav 20.6.1951   Kolář Karel Bohdalov
40 Kolářová Alena 30.5.1951   Kolář Jan Klímová, Nadějov
45 Krejčí Miloslav 7.5.1951   Krejčí František Mostiště
25 Šimek Zdeněk 26.4.1951   Šimek Jan Velký Beranov
55 Flesar Jiří 8.4.1951   Flesar Alois Prachatice
4 Doležalová Jaroslava 3.1.1951   Doležal Antonín ?

Narození 1900-1949

  Příjmení Jméno Narození Úmrtí Otec Příjmení nyní
46 Hanusová Jaroslava 31.12.1949   Hanus Jaroslav Vencelides, N.Veselí
53 Žouželková Milada 24.10.1949   Žouželka Josef ZR
22 Chalupníková Vlasta 12.8.1949   Chalupník Vavřinec Chromá, Škrdlovice
55 Flesarová Miroslava 26.7.1949   Flesar Alois Braunová, Jirkov
34 Homola Jan 12.9.1948   Homola Jan  
45 Krejčí František 19.8.1948   Krejčí František Mostiště
10 Flesar Bohumil 6.6.1948   Flesar František  
33 Chvátalová Jindřiška 17.4.1948   Chvátal Stanislav Landová,
53 Smrček Stanislav 2.2.1948   Smrčková Božena ?
32 Chvátal Alois 18.1.1948   Chvátal Alois  
60 Sláma Milan 5.1.1948 7.1998 Slámová Emílie Ústí n.L.
56 Landsman Ladislav 29.12.1947   Landsman Ladislav ŽR
21 Novotná Anna 25.11.1947   Novotný Josef Homolová, P 20
26 Šorf Bohuslav 19.8.1947   Šorf Josef ŽR
10 Flesar František 26.4.1947   Flesar František Záborná
5 Rosecká Františka 29.3.1947   Rosecký Václav Šlechtická
8 Bláha Adolf 23.3.1947 + Bláha Josef Slovensko
46 Hanus Josef 19.2.1947   Hanus Jaroslav Praha
22 Chalupníková Zdeňka 8.1.1947   Chalupník Vavřinec Smutná, V.Beranov
53 Smrček Václav 19.11.1946   Smrčková Božena ?
32 Chvátalová Ema 10.9.1946   Chvátal Alois Józlová, Polná
57 Sedláková Ludmila 16.7.1946   Sedlák František Sobotková
13 Sláma Jindřich 25.6.1946   Vala Jan P 72
4 Doležalová Anna 13.5.1946   Doležal Antonín ?
48 Šimek Jan 1.5.1946   Šimek Václav P 80
51 Stránský Josef 11.3.1946   Stránský Josef Záborná
19 Rosecká Drahomíra 18.1.1946   Rosecký František Antošová, Ledeč n.S
65 Mužík Karel 14.12.1945   Mužík Karel Praha
16 Činčerová Zdeňka 25.3.1945   Činčera Václav Strouhalová, ŽR
22 Chalupníková Marie 6.3.1945   Chalupník Vavřinec Pazderková, St.Hory
33 Chvátal František 26.1.1945   Chvátal Stanislav ŽR
63 Kuchtíková Věra 2.11.1944   Hanus Josef Bláhová
4 Doležalová Marie 19.8.1944   Doležal Antonín Minářová, Trhovnice
32 Chvátalová Marie 21.7.1944   Chvátal Alois Cinková, Jihlava
61 Rosecká Zdeňka 4.5.1944   Rosecký Jaroslav Šustrová
12 Šimek Bohumil 26.3.1944   Šimek František Záborná
34 Homolová Marie 14.2.1944   Homola Jan Jelínková, N.Veselí
5 Rosecká Emílie 11.2.1944   Rosecký Václav Mokrá, Nové Dvory
30 Dobrovolná Alena 18.1.1944 N.Město Dobrovolný František Zimmermannová NM
22 Chalupník Jan 8.12.1943   Chalupník Vavřinec  
4 Doležal Antonín 3.5.1943   Doležal Antonín  
19 Rosecký František 20.4.1943   Rosecký František P 70
27 Šmirausová Bohumila 30.3.1943   Šmiraus Rudolf Švédová,Postřelmov
60 Braunová Marie 14.8.1942   Braunová Růžena Matějková, Hav.Brod
58 Landová Jiřina 3.7.1942 Chroustov Landa Filip Simonidesová Chrou
58 Landová Jana 3.7.1942   Landa Filip Krejčí, Okříšky
8 Bláhová Miluše 26.4.1942   Bláha Josef Žáková, ŽR
49 Enderlová Jana 24.2.1942   Enderle Václav Matějková, H.Brod
35 Pařík Bohumír 5.12.1941 11.2.1983 Paříková Marie Jihlava
48 Šimek Václav 23.10.1941   Šimek Václav Ostrov n.O.
12 Šimková Božena 15.8.1941 28.6.1943 Šimek František  
30 Dobrovolná Miluška 7.1.1941   Dobrovolný František Blažková, Hor.Krupá
2 Jágrová Marie 9.12.1940 8.4.2002 Jágr Antonín Dobrovolná, ZR
12 Šimková Marie 13.6.1940 21.6.1943 Šimek František  
31 Sedláková Daniela 13.3.1940   Sedlák Antonín Rosická, V.Losenice
49 Enderlová Stanislava 3.12.1939 5.8.1956 Enderle Václav  
23 Pařízek Jaroslav 10.11.1939   Pařízek František Polná
27 Šmiraus František 2.9.1939 23.7.1996 Šmiraus Rudolf Polná
58 Jarošová Marie 12.7.1939   Jarošová Růžena Šindelářová,Mašovic
60 Enderle Karel 17.6.1939   Enderlová Františka ZR
8 Bláha František 16.2.1939   Blaha Josef P 63
2 Jágrová Božena 18.1.1939   Jágr Antonín Chytalová, Rudolec
45 Borský Vladimír 28.1.1938   Borský Bedřich  
20 Homola Bohumil 11.1.1938   Homola Josef Nové Dvory
27 Šmirausová Anežka 8.1.1938   Šmiraus Rudolf P 90
22 Chalupník Jaroslav 4.1.1938 5.1983 Chalupník Vavřinec ZR
21 Novotná Marie 10.10.1937   Novotný Josef Havránková, ZR
21 Novotný Josef 10.10.1937   Novotný Josef ZR
44 Koumar Josef 21.8.1937   Koumar František ZR
5 Rosecká Anna 25.5.1937   Rosecký Václav Vacková, Záborná
17 Činčerová Marie 15.5.1937   Činčera Václav Koumarová, ZR
25 Šimková Emilie 26.3.1937   Šimek Jan Bechyňová, ZR
8 Bláhová Růžena 14.3.1937   Bláha Josef Palasová, Tasov
25 Šimek Josef 14.2.1937   Šimek Jan  
60 Enderlová Růžena 19.1.1937   Enderlová Františka Perlová, Polná
58 Landa Jiří 6.12.1936   Landa Filip ŽR
11 Rosecká Marie 23.11.1936   Rosecký Josef Musilová, Sirákov
26 Šorf Jaromír 12.11.1936   Šorf Josef Praha, Bráník
12 Šimek František 1.10.1936   Šimek František Přibyslav
49 Enderlová Anna 16.7.1936   Enderle Václav Smejkalová
57 Sedláková Marie 7.6.1936 13.12.1990 Sedlák František Henzlová, Nížkov
45 Borská Jiřina 10.4.1936   Borský Bedřich  
48 Šimek Oldřich 11.2.1936 + Šimek Václav  
25 Šimková Františka 17.1.1936   Šimek Jan Drapáková,Přibyslav
28 Sláma Bohumil 17.11.1935   Sláma Adolf Kamenná, Polná
22 Chalupník Miloslav 11.10.1935   Chalupník Vavřinec SRN
6 Palas Josef 26.7.1935   Palas Josef P 52
2 Jágr Bohumil 2.7.1935 12.2.2000 Jágr Josef Bohdalov
20 Homola Josef 7.5.1935   Homola Josef  
16 Činčera Václav 1.5.1935 6.12.1991 Činčera Václav N. Veselí
57 Sedlák Stanislav 17.2.1935   Sedlák František ŽR
31 Sedlák Oldřich 7.2.1935   Sedlák Antonín Pardubice
8 Bláha Josef 10.1.1935   Bláha Josef Praha
29 Slámová Božena 14.11.1934   Sláma Václav Palasová, P 52
15 Doležalová Marie 28.9.1934   Doležal Václav Korbičková, Brno
49 Enderlová Anežka 20.9.1934   Enderle Václav Čížková, Havl.Brod
20 Žák Josef 16.9.1934   Žák Josef ŽR
58 Landová Ludmila 5.9.1934   Landa Filip Šimková, P 68
60 Sláma Václav 28.7.1934   Sláma Martin Praha
43 Rosecká Ludmila 9.5.1934   Rosecký Rudolf Králíčková, H.Králov
50 Šmirausová Marie 6.4.1934   Šmiraus František Skalická, P 50
17 Hladík Josef 25.3.1934 + Hladík Josef Polná
45 Borská Iva 6.1.1934   Borský Bedřich ?
42 Šimková Marie 25.12.1933 28.3.1936 Šimek Josef  
7 Flesar Jan 8.9.1933   Flesar Josef Praha, Makovice
31 Sedláková Marie 4.8.1933 Pardubice Sedlák Antonín Procházková Pardub
2 Jágr Josef 1.8.1933 1.4.1998 Jágr Josef  
55 Šmiraus Jindřich 8.7.1933   Šmiraus Josef Trnava u Zlína
5 Rosecká Ludmila 5.7.1933   Rosecký Václav Cinková, Janovice
6 Palas Bedřich 25.5.1933   Palas Josef Nové Veselí
58 Landa Josef 22.5.1933 17.2.1957 Landa Filip  
55 Slámová Blažena 10.5.1933   Sláma František Pleskačová, Praha
49 Enderle Josef 20.9.1932   Enderle Václav Přibyslav
40 Kolářová Marie 29.8.1932   Kolář Jan Vaverová, Jihlava
45 Borská Milena 21.8.1932   Borský Bedřich  
60 Sláma Jiří 23.7.1932 + Sláma Martin  
31 Sedláková Jaroslava 9.4.1932 20.6.1994 Sedlák Antonín svobodná
7 Flesar Alois 14.3.1932   Flesar Josef Teplice
55 Šmiraus Jaroslav 22.11.1931   Šmiraus Josef Zlín
44 Koumar Václav 10.9.1931 + Koumar František  
25 Šimek Josef 30.7.1931 ¤ 16.4.1952 Šimek Jan Jihlava
20 Homolová Vlasta 20.7.1931   Homola Josef Fuitová, Věžnice HB
39 Chvátalová Marie 30.5.1931   Chvátal Václav Bauerová, V.Losenic
47 Chvátal Stanislav 10.5.1931 + Chvátal Stanislav Třešť
35 Paříková Jaroslava 24.4.1931 5.4.1984 Pařík Jan Flesarová
35 Paříková Jiřina 25.4.1931   Pařík Jan Novotná, Sirákov
5 Rosecká Marie 9.3.1931 31.8.1999 Rosecký Václav Jelínková, Sirákov
31 Sedláková Vlasta 18.2.1931 21.2.1998 Sedlák Antonín Ševečková, Brno
26 Šorf Josef 3.12.1930   Šorf Josef Čáslav
16 Činčera Vladimír 30.10.1930   Činčerová Otýlie Korbička, Brno
49 Enderle Stanislav 19.10.1930   Enderle Václav P 69
30 Pařík Jaromír 21.9.1930   Pařík Josef Kamenná, Polná
29 Slámová Ludmila 21.9.1930 20.9.1998 Sláma Václav Bártová
36 Peřina Václav 22.8.1930 22.4.1937 Peřina František  
36 Peřina František 22.8.1930 2.10.1930 Peřina František  
13 Stránský Jindřich 23.6.1930 + Stránský František  
38 Musil Oldřich 3.3.1930 11.1.1987 Musil Rudolf ? 11.1.1997 ?
42 Šimková Zdeňka 28.2.1930   Šimek Josef Čabanová, H.Slivno
60 Slámová Marie 17.12.1929   Sláma Martin Klímová, Nové Sedlo
29 Slámová Ludmila 21.9.1929 20.9.1998 Sláma Václav Bártová, Knyk
44 Koumar František 8.8.1929 9.3.1993 Koumar František P 28
28 Slámová Marie 9.7.1929   Sláma Adolf Dajčová, ZR
25 Šimek Jan 21.6.1929   Šimek Jan P 68
30 Pařík Josef 4.6.1929   Pařík Josef  
7 Flesarová Ludmila 17 (12).5.1929   Flesar Josef Horálková, Kounice
55 Šmiraus Emil 7.5.1929 +1998 ? Šmiraus Josef Mírov u Mohelnice
49 Enderle Václav 13.1.1929 26.3.1996 Enderle Václav SRN
39 Chvátal Jaroslav 21.11.1928 24.11.1995 Chvátal Václav  
20 Homolová Marie 5.11.1928 18.2.2002 Homola Josef P 67
43 Rosecká Marie 13.9.1928   Rosecký Rudolf Krejčová, Krupka
14 Nejedlá Ludmila 8.8.1928 21.12.1955 Nejedlý František  
10 Flesar Bohumil 30.3.1928 12.12.1986 Flesar Rudolf P 35
18 Kašpárková Růžena 15.2.1928 3.6.2002 Kašpárek Josef Matoušková
36 Stehlíková Marie 17.1.1928   Stehlíková Marie Nejedlá, Polná
6 Palas Vladimír 11.10.1927   Palas Josef Horní Hamry
55 Augustin František 30.9.1927   Slámová Markéta Havlíčkův Brod
11 Rosecký Bohumil 8.9.1927 7.4.1952 Rosecký Josef  
39 Chvátalová Věra 4.9.1927   Chvátal Václav Štikarová, Matějov
49 Enderlová Marie 13.8.1927   Enderle Václav Mokrá, Nížkov
55 Šimková Albína 12.8.1927   Šimková Anna Hurychová, Polná
55 Slámová Anna 24.7.1927   Sláma Martin Praha
25 Šimková Božena 23.6.1927   Šimek Jan ¤ 31.7.48 Kašíková, N.Dvory P
1 Jaroš Zdeněk 17.5.1927 19.3.2001 Jaroš Josef P 73 ¤ 7.7.1951
44 Koumarová Františka 25.3.1927   Koumar František Šorfová 26
37 Dobrovolná Ema 21.3.1927   Dobrovolný Josef Nováková, Kolín
7 Flesar Josef 16.1.1927   Flesar Josef  
36 Stehlík Josef 10.1.1927   Stehlík Josef Polná
15 Doležal Václav 17.9.1926 10.5.1991 Doležal Václav  
29 Slámová Marie 23.4.1926 11.6.2000 Sláma Václav Nejedlá, P 14
46 Hanus Bohumil 20.12.1925   Hanus Josef  
1 Jaroš Miroslav 1.12.1925 3.4.1984 Jaroš Josef Pokojov
25 Šimková Marie 29.10.1925   Šimek Jan ¤ 21.8.45 Paříková,VěžniceHB
53 Dobrovolný Josef 28.10.1925   Dobrovolný Josef  
9 Dočekal Bohumil 24.10.1925   Dočekal Jaroslav ŽR
7 Flesarová Marie 2.10.1925   Flesar Josef Hošková, Rosička
14 Nejedlý Alois 10.6.1925 5.1.1996 Nejedlý František  
6 Palas Vratislav 26.3.1925 17.7.1974 Palas Josef  
15 Doležal Bohumil 18.2.1925 + Doležal Václav  
44 Koumarová Marie 14.1.1925   Koumar František Zichová, ZR
36 Stehlík Bohumil 30.9.1924 23.4.1997 Stehlík Josef  
43 Rosecký František 10.9.1924 + Rosecký Rudolf  
45 Markvart Jiří 25.5.1924   Markvart Richard  
29 Sláma Jan 9.5.1924   Sláma Václav  
30 Dobrovolná Zdenka 26.3.1924   Dobrovolný Josef Tělupichová,Soběhr
9 Dočekalová Věra 16.3.1924 ¤ 19.7.47 Dočekal Jaroslav Vacková, Stáj
55 Slámová Emílie 15.3.1924   Sláma Martin Drejčková, ZR
1 Jaroš Josef 14.3.1924   Jaroš Josef Praha
12 Šimková Marie 10.1.1924   Šimek Vojtěch Dajčová, Havl. Brod
56 Šurnický Emil 14.9.1923   Šurnický Rudolf  
14 Nejedlá Marie 31.8.1923   Nejedlý František Černá, Praha Bráník
13 Stránská Františka 15.5.1923   Stránský František Válová ¤ 21.8.45
7 Flesarová Františka12) (7).3.1923   Flesar Josef Horálková, Praha
55 Šmiraus Josef 23.2.1923   Šmiraus Josef Mírov u Mohelnice
4 Doležal Josef 18.2.1923 14.10.1979 Doležal Antonín  
15 Doležal Josef 8.2.1923   Doležal Václav  
47 Chvátalová Františka 11.1.1923   Chvátal Stanislav Rosecká, P 19
6 Palasová Květa 19.10.1922   Palas Josef Teplá, ZR
10 Flesar Alois 18.5.1922   Flesar Rudolf Chomutov
43 Rosecký Rudolf 15.5.1922   Rosecký Rudolf  
14 Nejedlý František 9.4.1922   Nejedlý František H. Žďár, Ostrov n.O
16 Pocnarová Božena (2) 8.(4).1922   Pocnar Josef Praha
30 Dobrovolná Marie 24.3.1922   Dobrovolný Josef Čapková, ZR
55 Sláma František 29.1.1922   Sláma Martin  
62 Šurnický Rudolf 19.7.1921   Šurnický Rudolf Nížkov
13 Stránská Emílie 7.7.1921   Stránský František Sobotková, Újezd
19 Fejtová Emílie 5.6.1921 Jihlava Fejt Adolf Konigsmarková,Jihla
15 Doležal Jan 1.5.1921   Doležal Václav  
14 Nejedlý Josef 17.2.1921   Nejedlý František  
9 Dočekal Jaroslav 13.2.1921   Dočekal Jaroslav ¤ 9.1.1954
55 Šmirausová Ludmila 5.11.1920   Šmiraus Josef Jurková, Mírov
45 Markvart Vladimír 24.7.1920   Markvart Richard Učitel
46 Hanus Jaroslav 14.7.1920 20.10.1986 Hanus Josef  
38 Musil Jiří 12.4.1920 + Musil Rudolf Nové Město
38 Musilová Jiřina 12.4.1920 Ovčáry Kolí Musil Rudolf KratochvílováOvčáry
58 Jaroš Jan 9.4.1920   Jaroš Jan Nová Bystřice
27 Sochor Jan 16.12.1919   Sochor Josef  
9 Dočekalová Marie 12.11.1919 ¤ 21.10.41 Dočekal Jaroslav Wasserbauerová,Kame
56 Šurnický Josef 26.9.1919   Šurnický Rudolf  
55 Sláma Josef 19.3.1919   Sláma Vojtěch  
12 Šimek Rudolf 11.7.1918 18.12.1918 Šimek Vojtěch  
16 Enderle Ladislav 26.4.1918   Enderlová Marie  
10 Flesar František 21.4.1918 26.10.2000 Flesar Rudolf ¤ 23.11.1946
36 Stehlíková Milada 29.3.1918   Stehlíková Františka  
27 Sochor Josef 3.7.1917   Sochor Josef  
58 Jarošová Růžena 18.4.1917   Jaroš Jan Růžičková,Mašovice
8 Bláhová Božena 7.4.1917   Bláha Josef Dobrovolná, P 37
38 Musil Rudolf 4.4.1917 22.8.1989 Musil Rudolf  
62 Šurnická Milada 4.4.1917   Šurnický Rudolf Bláhová, Libochovic
34 Homolová Anežka 27.3.1917   Homola František  
55 Slámová Julie 17.3.1917   Sláma Vojtěch Havlíčkův Brod
22 Bečková Růžena 28.1.1917   Bečka Václav  
47 Chvátalová Blažena 26.1.1917   Chvátal Stanislav Flesarová P47
57 Sedlák Jan 14.8.1916   Sedlák Václav Černošín, Tachov
55 Košáková Anna 28.6.1916   Košák Adolf  
16 Činčerová Ludmila 7.5.1916   Činčera František  
33 Chvátal Stanislav 22.10.1915 30.12.1984 Chvátal František  
46 Hanus Alois 15.6.1915   Hanus Josef  
49 Enderle Rudolf 31.5.1915   Enderle František  
17 Jarošová Anna 13.5.1915 ?19.8.1939 Jaroš Jan P 58
10 Flesar Rudolf 26.1.1915 12.2.2002 Flesar Rudolf P 47
34 Homola František 1.1.1915   Homola František  
13 Stránská Anna 26.11.1914   Stránský František  
  Košák František 13.9.1914   Košáková Františka  
47 Chvátalová Marie 21.7.1914   Chvátalová Marie  
42 Šimek Václav 18.7.1914   Šimek Jan  
55 Slámová Anna 9.7.1914   Sláma Vojtěch  
12 Šimková ¤ 28. Emílie 4.36 23.6.1914 3.7.1995 Šimek Vojtěch P 48 Šimková
43 Sedláková Božena 3.6.1914   Sedlák Václav  
55 Rosecký Adolf 20.5.1914   Rosecká Anna  
30 Dobrovolný Alois 22.4.1914   Dobrovolný Josef Kamenná, Polná
23 Pařízková Marie 28.3.1914   Pařízek Adolf  
53 Šurnická Jarmila 5.3.1914   ?urnický Rudolf Ulrichová 62, Praha
27 Chvátal Bohumil 6.2.1914   Chvátalová Božena  
55 Košáková Františka 3.2.1914   Košák Adolf  
38 Musil Josef 3.1.1914   Musil Rudolf  
16 Činčera Karel 1.1.1914   Činčera František  
51 Chvátalová Marie 25.9.1913   Chvátal Adolf  
46 Hanus František 20.8.1913   Hanus Josef  
14 Šimková Františka 28.7.1913 9.6.1950 Šimková Anna  
45 Schúltzová Bohumila 16.7.1913 (17.6) Schúltz František učitel
34 Homola Jan 9.7.1913 27.1.1993 Homola František  
19 Rosecká Františka 25.2.1913   Rosecká Emílie Matoušková,Přibysla
49 Enderle Stanislav 25.2.1913 22.12.1961 Enderle Josef farář
51 Stránský Josef 20.1.1913 2.11.1990 Stránská Anna  
53 Šurnická Ida 15.1.1913   ?urnický Vojtěch  
54 Dobrovolný Bedřich 12.12.1912   Dobrovolná Františka  
13 Stránská ¤ 14. Marie 1.36 6.11.1912 11.7.1989 Stránský František Šimková 12
23 Pařízek Adolf 5.1.1912   Pařízek Adolf Provodiv, Šonov
17 Jarošová Božena 28.10.1912   Jaroš Jan  
20 Homolová Emílie 22.10.1912 6.11.1995 Homola Josef  
12 Šimek Adolf 16.9.1912 30.3.1913 Šimek Vojtěch  
30 Dobrovolný František 3.9.1912 1.3.1993 Dobrovolný Josef  
27 Chvátal Josef 20.7.1912   Chvátalová Božena  
8 Bláha Adolf 18.6.1912 19.2.1936 Bláha Josef  
55 Rosecká Božena 28.3.1912   Rosecká Anna  
55 Rosecká Anna 28.3.1912   Rosecká Anna  
21 Novotný Josef 20.3.1912 21.8.1987 Novotný Jan  
1 Jarošová Marie 20.3.1912   Jarošová Marie  
50 Šmiraus Adolf 16.2.1912 24.5.1987 Šmiraus Jan  
5 Rosecký Karel 12.1.1912 + Rosecký Antonín Ovčáry u Kolína
27 Sochorová Marie 2.1.1912 31.10.1999 Sochor Josef Šmirausová 27
57 Sedláková Františka 17.12.1911 20.10.2001 Sedlák Václ¤ 16.3.43 Hanzlíková, Mirovice
32 Dobrovolná Emílie 1.11.1911   Dobrovolný Eduard  
4 Doležal Antonín 20.10.1911 27.5.1983 Doležal Antonín  
47 Chvátal Alois 15.10.1911 5.7.1976 Chvátal Alois P 32
46 Hanus Jan 16.8.1911   Hanus Josef  
34 Homolová Marie 9.8.1911   Homola František  
48 Hanus Jan 2.8.1911   Hanusová Anežka  
6 Palasová Jindřiška 30.7.1911   Palas Josef  
38 Musil Jaroslav 20.7.1911   Musil Rudolf  
12 Šimek Josef 14.7.1911 22.7.1911 Šimek Vojtěch  
51 Chvátal Jindřich 12.7.1911   Chvátal Adolf  
49 Enderlová Františka 23.4.1911   Enderlová Marie  
21 Hanusová Emílie 18.1)2.1911   Hanus Jan  
55 Košáková Milada 7.2.1911   Košák Alois  
17 Jarošová Julie 2.2.1911   Jaroš Jan  
51 Stránská Františka 24.1.1911   Stránský Josef  
30 Dobrovolná Růžena 18.1.1911 6.1.2000 Dobrovolný Josef Bláhová 8
14 Šimek František 1.1.1911   Šimek Jan  
20 Homolová Emílie 30.12.1910 5.1.1911 Homola Josef  
45 Med Jiří 24.12.1910   Med Josef učitel
55 Sláma Jan 6.11.1910   Sláma Vojtěch  
55 Rosecká Marie 21.9.1910   Rosecká Anna  
45 Schúltz František 23.5.1910   Schúltz František učitel
19 Rosecký František 19.5.1910 20.9.1994 Rosecká Emílie  
49 Enderlová Anna 30.4.1910   Enderle František  
31 Sedláková Marie 6.4.1910   Sedlák Jan  
14 Doležalová Františka 7.3.1910 8.6.1994 Doležalová Antonie Nejedlá
40 Kolářová Růžena 23.1.1910   Kolář Jan Samotín
50 Šmiraus Stanislav 12.1.1910 28.8.1981 Šmiraus Jan  
51 Stránský František 11.10.1909   Stránský Josef  
22 Bečková Marie 5.10.1909 22.12.1972 Bečka Václav¤ 21.11. 33Chalupníková
57 Sedláková Marie 9.9.1909   Sedlák Václav Jiránková, Vědrník
16 Činčera Václav 4.9.1909 22.7.1979 Činčera František  
52 Rychtecký Václav 4.9.1909 1977 Rychtecký Josef  
12 Šimek František 30.9.1909   Šimek Vojtěch ¤ 14.1.1936
46 Hanus Josef 14.8.1909 29.1.1978 Hanus Josef P 63
26 Šorfová Emílie 14.7.1909   Šorfová Františka Kaulichová, Č.Kostel
40 Kolářová Růžena 19.6.1909 19.9.1984   Sobotková, Rudolec
30 Dobrovolný Jaromír 23.5.1909   Dobrovolný Josef  
55 Košáková Marie 10.2.1909   Košák Adolf  
5 Rosecká Aloisie 27.1.1909 + Rosecký Antonín Lechovice ř.sestra
8 Bláha František 11.12.1908 19.2.1936 Bláha Josef  
33 Chvátal František 1.11.1908   Chvátal František  
23 Pařízek František 13.10.1908 19.2.1996 Pařízek Adolf  
20 Homolová Kateřina 29.9.1908 ¤ 16.11.33 Homola Josef Žáková
48 Šimek Václav 23.9.1908 30.4.1979 Šimek Jan ¤ 28.4.1936
55 Rosecký Jaroslav 21.5.1908 6.11.1998 Rosecký Karel P 61
54 Dodrovolný Josef 9.3.1908 21.1.1976 Dobrovolný Josef  
49 Enderle Alois 5.1.1908   Enderle František  
45 Med Emil 3.10.1907   Med Josef Učitel
14 Doležal Václav 14.9.1907   Doležalová Antonie  
14 Budin František 23.8.1907   Jarošová Kateřina  
43 Sedlák Alfons 23.7.1907 1.11.1918 Sedlák Václav  
16 Činčera Ladislav 27.6.1907   Činčera František  
8 Bláha Josef 26.4.1907 29.7.1996 Bláha Josef  
5 Rosecká Kateřina 23.4.1907 + Rosecký Antonín Velký Újezd ř.sestra
19 Rosecký Josef 17.3.1907 8.1.1951 Rosecký Josef P 53
52 Rychtecký Rudolf 10.3.1907   Rychtecký Josef  
20 Homolová Anežka 1.3.1907 15.1.1989 Homola Josef P 17 ¤ 4.6.1929
48 Šimková Anežka 16.1.1907 22.12.1985 Šimek Jan Šimková
31 Sedlák František 1.11.1906   Sedlák Jan  
30 Dobrovolná Františka 14.10.1906   Dobrovolný Josef  
47 Dobrovolný Václav 14.9.1906   u Chvátal Alois  
55 Hanusová Božena 22.6.1906   Hanus Jan  
33 Chvátalová Anna 19.6.1906   Chvátal František  
15 Štohanzl Jan 20.4.1906   u Doležal Václav  
55 Rosecký Alois 5.4.1906   Rosecký Karel  
49 Enderle František 24.2.1906   Enderle František  
40 Kolář Karel 26.1.1906   Kolář Jan Samotín
31 Sochorová Anežka 19.1.1906   Sochor Jan u Sedlák Jan
14 Šimková Anna 14.1.1906   Šimek Jan  
21 Pavlikovič František 3.1.1906   u Novotný Jan  
54 Dobrovolná Emílie 24.10.1905   Dobrovolný Josef  
55 Sláma František 7.10.1905   Sláma Vojtěch  
17 Jarošová Ludmila 3.9.1905 2.5.1994 Jaroš Jan ¤ 19.1.32 Landová 58
43 Sedlák Václav 30.7.1905   Sedlák Václav ¤ 18.1.1930
26 Šorfová Anna 23.6.1905   Šorfová Františka  
42 Šimková Aloisie 15.6.1905 ¤ 10.7.28 Šimek Jan Slámová 42
20 Homolová Anna 24.5.1905 ¤ 11.10.27 Homola Josef Vencálková
26 Šorf Josef 20.12.1904 17.3.1972 Šorf Josef  
16 Činčerová Otýlie 12.12.1904   Činčera František  
30 Dobrovolný Rudolf 22.11.1904   Dobrovolný Josef  
22 Bečková Františka 1.9.1904   Bečka Václav  
17 Blažková Anna 25.7.1904   Blažek Jan  
5 Rosecký Václav 23.7.1904 6.3.1956 Rosecký Antonín  
39 Chvátal Rudolf 21.7.1904   Chvátal Antonín ¤ 18.2.1936
23 Pařízek Bohuslav 6.7.1904   Pařízek Adolf  
31 Sedlák Antonín 11.6.1904 6.6.1977 Sedlák Jan  
48 Šimková Kristýna 8.6.1904   Šimek Jan Zichová ¤ 29.10.29
52 Rychtecká Antonie 4.6.1904 7.2.1984 Rychtecký Josef  
46 Hanus Antonín 27.5.1904   Hanus Josef  
47 Chvátal Jan 9.5.1904   Chvátal František  
45 Med František 10.4.1904   Med Josef učitel
2 Jágrová Julie 1.4.1904   Jágr Josef Tonarová Oudoleň
49 Enderle Josef 15.3.1904   Enderle František  
54 Dobrovolná Růžena 23.2.1904   Dobrovolný Josef  
P Rosecká Albína 24.11.1903   Rosecký Karel  
43 Sedlák František 13.10.1903 31.12.1975 Sedlák Václav P 57
20 Homolová Božena 9.10.1903   Homola Josef Hladíková, ¤ 31.1.28
17 Jaroš Václav 23.9.1903   Jaroš Jan  
53 Šurnická Ludmila 18.8.1903   Šurnický Václav  
50 Šmiraus Rudolf 17.8.1903 2.12.1962 Šmiraus Jan P 27
P Slámová Marie 3.5.1903   Sláma Vojtěch  
42 Šimek Josef 9.3.1903 12.9.1952 Šimek Jan ¤ 5.2.1929
25 Šedivá Marie 6.1.1903 27.6.1976 Újezd ¤ 3.11.1921 Rosecká 43
40 Kolář Jan 2.1.1903 28.5.1973 Kolář Jan Samotín
46 Neubauerová Marie 18.11.1902   Neubauer František  
23 Hanusová Otýlie 17.11.1902   Hanus Jan Nájemník
30 Dobrovolná Emílie 14.11.1902   Dobrovolný Josef  
14 Šimková Marie 13.11.1902   Šimek Jan  
45 Med Bohumil 31.10.1902   Med Josef Učitel
46 Činčerová Marie 24.10.1902   Činčera František  
26 Šorfová Marie 8.9.1902   Šorf Josef  
49 Enderlová Marie 12.8.1902   Enderle František  
24 Svobodová Marie 20.7.1902   Svoboda Gustav  
22 Bečka Antonín 3.6.1902   Bečka Václav  
52 Rychtecká Julie 9.4.1902   Rychtecký Josef  
53 Šurnická Františka 22.3.1902 28.10.1980 Šurnický Václav Doležalová 15
17 Blažek Josef 26.2.1902   Blažek Jan  
35 Paříková Františka 16.2.1902 27.11.1932 Pařík Jan ¤ 13.1.25 Šimková 9
39 Chvátal Antonín 26.1.1902   Chvátal Antonín ¤ 15.9.1930
2 Jágr Antonín 22.1.1902 2.4.1976 Jágr Josef  
5 Rosecká Julie 2.1.1902 ? 8.1960 Rosecký Antonín Chvátalová 39
19 Pospíchalová Kateřina 18.11.1901   Pospíchal Tomáš Nájemník
20 Homola Bohumil 28.10.1901   Homola Josef ¤ 20.11.1926
17 Jarošová Františka 15.9.1901   Jaroš Jan  
50 Šmiraus Antonín 21.5.1901   Šmiraus Jan  
46 Neubauerová Julie 9.4.1901   Neubauer František  
11 Rosecký Josef 18.2.1901 27.5.1980 Rosecký Martin  
40 Kolářová Marie 31.1.1901   Kolář Jan Samotín
14 Šimek Tomáš 22.12.1900 19.3.1927 Šimek Jan